WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NAIA Cross Country Championships
November 17th 2023 Vancouver, Washington, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Nov 22nd
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
25
1
102
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
2
3
6
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
4
2015
1
1
2014
1
12
2013
1
12
1
2012
2
6
4
101
2011
2
7
9
75
2010
2
7
5
102
2009
1
23
3
148
2008
2
5
2007
1
3
1
1
Media for 2019
Videos (
25
)
View
+
Photos (
102
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - NAIA Cross Country Championships
Nov 17th 2019, 8:13pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2019
NAIA Cross Country Championships
2019 Results - NAIA Cross Country Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Nov 17th 2019, 8:13pm
NAIA National Cross Country Championship - Nov 22, 2019
Fort Vancouver Historical Site
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alice Lloyd
Aquinas
Asbury
Ave Maria
Baker
Bellevue University
Benedictine (KS)
Bethel (IN)
Bethel (TN)
Blue Mountain
Calumet-St. Joseph
Campbellsville
Carlow
Carroll (MT)
Central Methodist
College of Idaho
College of the Ozarks
Columbia College of Missouri
Concordia-Nebraska
Corban
Cornerstone
Cottey College
Cumberland U.
Dakota State
Dalton State
Dickinson State
Dillard
Doane
Dordt
Eastern Oregon
Edward Waters
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
Evangel
Freed-Hardeman
Friends University
Goshen
Hannibal-LaGrange
Haskell Indian Nations
Holy Family
Hope International University
Huntington
Indiana Tech
Indiana University Kokomo
Indiana Wesleyan
Jarvis Christian
John Brown University
Judson
Kansas Wesleyan
Kentucky Christian
Lewis-Clark State
Loyola-New Orleans
Madonna
Marymount College
Menlo College
Mid America Nazarene
Midland
Milligan
Missouri Baptist
Missouri Valley
Montana State-Northern
Montana Western
Montreat
Morningside
Mount Vernon Nazarene
Mt Mercy
Multnomah
Northwest
Northwest Christian
Northwestern (IA)
Ohio Christian University
Oklahoma City
Olivet Nazarene
Oregon Tech
Ottawa (KS)
Our Lady of the Lake
Pacific Union
Park
Philander Smith College
Point Park
Point University
Reinhardt
Rocky Mountain
Roosevelt
SCAD Atlanta
Saint Mary (NE)
Savannah Coll. of Art & Design
Science & Arts
Shawnee State
Siena Heights
Southeastern
Southern Oregon University
Southwestern Assemblies of God
Spring Arbor
St Ambrose
St Francis (IN)
St Thomas (FL)
St Xavier
St. Francis (IL)
St. Mary (KS)
Tabor
Taylor
Tennessee Wesleyan
Texas Wesleyan
The Master's
Thomas More (KY)
Trinity Christian
U of the Southwest
U. of Cumberlands
UC Merced
University of Antelope Valley
University of Michigan-Dearborn
Vanguard
Viterbo Univ
Waldorf
Walla Walla University
Warner Pacific
Wayland Baptist
Webber International
West Virginia Institute of Tech
Westmont
William Carey
William Jessup
William Woods
Xavier (LA)
Men:
8000.00 Meters Mens
Women:
5000.00 Meters Womens
Team Scores
Mens 8000.00 Meters Mens
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Shaw, Mark
SR
Oklahoma City
24:39.50
2
Floyd, Tony
SR
Madonna
24:43.00
3
Martin, Alex
SR
College of Idaho
24:53.40
4
Olsen, Cole
JR
Lewis-Clark Stat
24:55.90
5
KipKoros, Oscar
SR
Oklahoma City
25:00.70
6
Curnow, Braden
SR
Dakota State
25:04.00
7
Gerber, Daniel
JR
Taylor
25:05.90
8
Navarro, Alex
SR
Eastern Oregon
25:07.20
9
Kiptoo, Dennis
SO
Wayland Baptist
25:09.30
10
Farmer, Seth
SR
Shawnee State
25:10.10
11
VanDyke, Clayton
JR
Lewis-Clark Stat
25:10.20
12
Pacheco, Stephen
SR
The Master's
25:11.70
13
McNeill, Max
SR
Oklahoma City
25:13.20
14
Kerst, Grady
JR
Embry-Riddle (AZ
25:13.80
15
Barrow, Chase
JR
Lewis-Clark Stat
25:14.30
16
Roosma, Justin
FR
Pacific Union
25:15.40
17
Sine, Riley
SR
Northwest
25:17.10
18
Kelsey, Brandon
SR
Southern Oregon
25:17.50
19
Maxon, Chris
JR
Indiana Wesleyan
25:17.60
20
Hardy, Santiago
JR
University of An
25:17.80
21
Willison, Jake
SO
Indiana Tech
25:18.20
22
Baker, Nathan
JR
Milligan
25:20.30
23
French, Mark
JR
Oregon Tech
25:20.40
24
Swoboda, Robert
JR
Corban
25:21.30
25
Bowen, Johnathan
JR
St. Mary (KS)
25:23.50
26
Smith, Hunter
SR
Taylor
25:26.80
27
Dukes, Alexander
SO
Columbia College
25:27.10
28
English, Lucas
JR
Embry-Riddle (AZ
25:27.40
29
Roth, Josh
JR
Taylor
25:27.70
30
Laubach, Brint
FR
The Master's
25:28.20
31
Campbell, Cole
JR
College of Idaho
25:29.60
32
Hernandez, Nicholas
JR
Embry-Riddle (AZ
25:34.70
33
Bolus, Caleb
FR
St. Francis (IL)
25:36.20
34
Adams, Steven
SR
Shawnee State
25:37.50
35
Tobin, Joseph
SR
Hope Internation
25:38.70
36
Velasco, Josh
JR
University of An
25:39.90
37
Cervantes, Marcos
SR
College of Idaho
25:40.10
38
Erwin, Brendan
JR
St. Mary (KS)
25:40.10
39
Meyer, Wesley
SR
Olivet Nazarene
25:42.00
40
Cherutich, Kipruto
SR
Oklahoma City
25:42.60
41
Kibunja, Vincent
SR
Goshen
25:42.90
42
Gakuru, Duncan
SR
Evangel
25:43.40
43
Kipkemboi, Kevin
SO
Goshen
25:46.00
44
Odegard, Bryce
SO
College of Idaho
25:46.70
45
Scarcelli, Mario
JR
St Xavier
25:47.80
46
Skinner, Luke
JR
St. Mary (KS)
25:50.00
47
Cruse, Max
SR
Dakota State
25:51.10
48
Glubay, Spencer
SR
Walla Walla Univ
25:52.80
49
Hammond, Zackery
SO
Southwestern Ass
25:53.20
50
Duffey, Jackson
JR
Rocky Mountain
25:54.30
51
Petsch, Isaac
SR
Rocky Mountain
25:55.20
52
Running, Travis
SO
Eastern Oregon
25:56.50
53
Stutzman, Haile
FR
Huntington
25:56.70
54
Thacker, Tim
JR
Milligan
25:56.90
55
Yoder, Kent
FR
Huntington
25:57.70
56
Becker, Paul
SR
St. Mary (KS)
25:58.30
57
Steiger, Eric
SO
Dordt
26:00.50
58
Hale, Jaiven
FR
University of An
26:01.10
59
Mortimer, Alex
JR
Milligan
26:01.80
60
Van Prooyen, Derek
SO
Taylor
26:02.50
61
Howard, Adrien
SR
Indiana Wesleyan
26:02.90
62
Saxton, Jesse
SR
Indiana Wesleyan
26:03.20
63
Hoover, Hunter
JR
Shawnee State
26:04.00
64
Burns, Shane
JR
Evangel
26:04.30
65
Roldan, Issac
SR
Oklahoma City
26:04.60
66
Miller, Landon
JR
Indiana Wesleyan
26:05.10
67
Caldwell, Jackson
FR
Baker
26:05.10
68
Hoover, Zachary
JR
St. Francis (IL)
26:05.40
69
Kaufmann, Jacob
FR
Embry-Riddle (AZ
26:06.70
70
Metzung, Josh
JR
Shawnee State
26:08.40
71
Harbert, Alex
JR
Southern Oregon
26:08.70
72
Boyd, Elijah
SO
Rocky Mountain
26:09.10
73
Helmuth, Alex
SO
Taylor
26:09.90
74
Wilson, Jackson
FR
Rocky Mountain
26:10.20
75
Martin, Ben
JR
John Brown Unive
26:11.20
76
Paramo, Omar
SO
St. Francis (IL)
26:11.70
77
Pohl, Luke
FR
Cornerstone
26:12.80
78
Luttrell, Austin
JR
Embry-Riddle (AZ
26:13.50
79
Bishop, Zachary
SR
Olivet Nazarene
26:14.30
80
Phillips, Jonah
FR
Shawnee State
26:15.50
81
Helfrich, Jackson
SR
Reinhardt
26:15.50
82
Vander Plaats, Jacob
JR
Dordt
26:16.60
83
Weghorst, Joshua
FR
Ottawa (KS)
26:17.40
84
Stephens, Xavier
SR
Point Park
26:17.60
85
Wade, Timothy
FR
St. Francis (IL)
26:17.90
86
Boggess, Davis
SO
The Master's
26:19.40
87
Rush, Daniel
FR
The Master's
26:19.50
88
Flores, Greg
SR
Baker
26:19.60
89
Ott, Steven
SO
Indiana Wesleyan
26:20.10
90
Loader, Gabe
JR
Southern Oregon
26:20.30
91
Kemboi, Radovan
JR
Central Methodis
26:20.50
92
Turpin, Connor
SO
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:20.90
93
Jessop, Josh
SR
Montana Western
26:21.10
94
Alverson, Tyler
SR
Freed-Hardeman
26:21.40
95
Soliz, Tyler
JR
St. Mary (KS)
26:21.70
96
Dawson, Dillon
SO
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:22.20
97
Ricca, Hayden
JR
Loyola-New Orlea
26:22.30
98
Myers, Caleb
JR
Vanguard
26:22.30
99
Hartline, Jonas
FR
Oregon Tech
26:22.50
100
Holman, Malik
SR
Columbia College
26:22.70
101
Bennington, Hunter
JR
Shawnee State
26:23.60
102
Conley, Trevor
FR
St. Francis (IL)
26:25.10
103
Tebben, Davis
SO
Dordt
26:25.10
104
Vazques, Eric
JR
St. Mary (KS)
26:26.10
105
Kammler, Aiden
FR
Shawnee State
26:26.20
106
Richards, Nathan
SO
Montreat
26:26.90
107
From, Rosten
SR
Doane
26:27.40
108
McMillen, Nicholas
SO
Oregon Tech
26:27.60
109
Martinez, Carlos
SO
St. Francis (IL)
26:27.60
110
Giron, Kaeori
SO
Kansas Wesleyan
26:28.10
111
Heaney, Liam
JR
Siena Heights
26:28.20
112
Exell, Ryan
SO
University of Mi
26:29.40
113
Weeden, Lamar
SO
Ottawa (KS)
26:30.10
114
Nunnally, Demarkous
SR
Missouri Valley
26:30.30
115
Spoon, Justin
JR
Asbury
26:31.00
116
Anderson, Josh
SO
Vanguard
26:31.20
117
Baumer, Samuel
JR
College of the O
26:32.10
118
Maciel, Peter
FR
UC Merced
26:32.70
119
Chaidez-Martinez, Tito
SR
University of An
26:33.10
120
Harris, Justin
SR
The Master's
26:33.50
121
Romo, Enrique
FR
St Xavier
26:33.60
122
Vallangeon, Taylor
FR
Olivet Nazarene
26:35.10
123
Humble, Deklan
SO
Southern Oregon
26:35.70
124
Wick, Alec
JR
Doane
26:35.80
125
Leist, Evan
FR
Kentucky Christi
26:35.90
126
Kiplagat, Denis
FR
Cumberland U.
26:35.90
127
Cofer, Jacob
SO
Baker
26:36.20
128
Heath, Braden
FR
College of Idaho
26:36.70
129
Wilson, Matt
SO
Montana Western
26:37.70
130
McPherson, Tim
SR
Oregon Tech
26:38.20
131
VanDyke, Kevin
JR
Southern Oregon
26:39.20
132
Ruppert, Matthew
SO
Indiana Wesleyan
26:39.30
133
Ramsey, Walter
JR
Loyola-New Orlea
26:40.00
134
Harding, Martin
SO
Wayland Baptist
26:40.40
135
Ramirez, Chris
JR
Oregon Tech
26:40.70
136
Jung, Matt
SO
St Ambrose
26:41.30
137
Anderson, Joe
FR
Dordt
26:41.40
138
Wilson, Matt
SR
St. Francis (IL)
26:41.60
139
Wilson, Braxton
SO
Eastern Oregon
26:41.70
140
Escamilla, Salvador
JR
Goshen
26:42.00
141
Block, Jacob
FR
Embry-Riddle (AZ
26:42.00
142
Chesterman, Elijah
JR
Huntington
26:42.20
143
Knernschield, Elliot
SR
Central Methodis
26:42.90
144
Williams, Jared
SR
Indiana Wesleyan
26:43.90
145
Rovenstine, Luke
JR
Taylor
26:44.70
146
Veldhorst, Nicolas
SO
Dordt
26:45.00
147
Herrera, Robert
JR
Southwestern Ass
26:45.90
148
Briody, Brendan
JR
Park
26:46.30
149
Murley, Andrew
SR
Waldorf
26:46.50
150
Derr, Alex
JR
Dakota State
26:46.60
151
Bronstetter, Mitch
SR
Milligan
26:46.70
152
Kiser, Sam
JR
Campbellsville
26:46.90
153
Rivas, Guillermo
JR
UC Merced
26:46.90
154
Gentie, Adrien
JR
Huntington
26:47.30
155
Jackson, Ian
SO
College of Idaho
26:47.90
156
Ecker-Randolph, Michael
JR
West Virginia In
26:47.90
157
Stark, Jared
JR
St. Mary (KS)
26:48.00
158
Whitener, Alec
FR
Hannibal-LaGrang
26:49.40
159
Farrell, Ben
JR
William Woods
26:50.10
160
McMurtrey, Jesse
FR
Carroll (MT)
26:51.70
161
Morgan, Andrew
JR
Olivet Nazarene
26:52.00
162
White, Connor
SO
Taylor
26:52.20
163
Smith, Colton
JR
Lewis-Clark Stat
26:52.30
164
McKinley, Kyle
SR
Oklahoma City
26:52.60
165
Branch, Dylan
FR
Montreat
26:52.70
166
Toroitich, Japhet
SO
Wayland Baptist
26:53.00
167
Engen, Trey
FR
Dordt
26:53.40
168
Rangel, Alan
SO
Ottawa (KS)
26:53.40
169
Crow, Jake
FR
Milligan
26:53.70
170
Williams, Keith
FR
Hope Internation
26:54.20
171
Nunez, Joshua
SR
The Master's
26:54.20
172
Van Butler, Shea
FR
Southern Oregon
26:54.40
173
Ogden, Schuyler
JR
William Woods
26:54.60
174
Mudge, Darren
FR
Embry-Riddle (AZ
26:56.40
175
Paschal, Ro
JR
Morningside
26:56.90
176
Koopman, Luke
SO
Cornerstone
26:56.90
177
Martinez, Eduardo
SR
St Xavier
26:57.70
178
Haggard, Alex
SO
SCAD Atlanta
26:59.00
179
Wheelock, Aidan
FR
Doane
26:59.50
180
Stelzer, Ezekiel
JR
Southern Oregon
26:59.80
181
Daniel, Denver
JR
Cornerstone
27:01.00
182
Woodward, Dylan
FR
Oregon Tech
27:01.40
183
Blackmon, Jacob
SR
Mt Mercy
27:01.70
184
Schmidt, Benjamin
JR
Montreat
27:01.90
185
Fisher, Brock
FR
Columbia College
27:02.30
186
Nichols, Blake
FR
Baker
27:02.60
187
Esparza, Gabriel
SR
St Xavier
27:02.60
188
Overbey, Sam
FR
Kansas Wesleyan
27:02.80
189
Ritz, Connor
JR
Morningside
27:03.40
190
Beddow, George
JR
Rocky Mountain
27:04.70
191
Hendryx, Aaron
SO
Huntington
27:04.80
192
Methum, Wesley
JR
The Master's
27:05.40
193
Matney, RJ
FR
Doane
27:05.90
194
Gore, Sean
SO
Savannah Coll. o
27:06.20
195
Woltjer, Owen
JR
Cornerstone
27:06.80
196
Grandperrin, Nicolas
SR
U. of Cumberland
27:07.30
197
Coleman, Ilijah
SR
Oklahoma City
27:07.90
198
O'Dell, Daniel
SO
Montreat
27:08.10
199
Nehnevaj, Dan
SR
West Virginia In
27:09.10
200
Gaines, Mason
SO
Columbia College
27:09.90
201
Aili, Uriah
FR
Holy Family
27:10.20
202
Valle, Andrew
JR
Hope Internation
27:10.40
203
DeWaard, Brooks
SO
Dordt
27:10.80
204
Langat, Ben
JR
Blue Mountain
27:11.20
205
Gould, Aaron
SO
University of An
27:12.10
206
Nichols, Hunter
FR
Eastern Oregon
27:13.50
207
Elias, Liam
SO
Goshen
27:13.60
208
Wiebe Powell, Solomon
SO
Goshen
27:14.00
209
Starr, Joshua
JR
Northwestern (IA
27:14.40
210
Kibet, Dan
JR
Goshen
27:16.20
211
Thiele, Heiko
SO
Hannibal-LaGrang
27:16.50
212
Wick, Evan
JR
Doane
27:16.60
213
Kouchoukos, Mark
SR
Olivet Nazarene
27:17.10
214
Andrews, Dawson
SO
Northwest
27:17.50
215
Sanchez, Jace
FR
Wayland Baptist
27:18.20
216
Galicia Romero, Alan
FR
Southeastern
27:19.20
217
Kipyego, Jacob
FR
Menlo College
27:20.00
218
Alvarez, David
JR
St Xavier
27:21.00
219
Swedberg, Aaron
SR
Olivet Nazarene
27:23.60
220
Lutz, Luke
FR
Montana Western
27:23.80
221
Gipson, Taylor
FR
Dakota State
27:24.10
222
Koch, Cole
JR
William Woods
27:25.10
223
Willette, Dax
JR
SCAD Atlanta
27:25.20
224
Derick, Bryce
FR
SCAD Atlanta
27:26.50
225
Gardner, Canaan/Jonathan
SR
Ohio Christian U
27:27.20
226
Vincent Jr., Brian
SR
Reinhardt
27:28.50
227
Martinez, Cj
SO
Midland
27:28.70
228
Morton, Nathan
SO
West Virginia In
27:29.00
229
Oldach, Michael
SR
Westmont
27:29.70
230
Baynard, Myles
SO
Savannah Coll. o
27:30.20
231
Pickering, Colin
SR
Olivet Nazarene
27:30.90
232
Bryant, Levi
SO
Savannah Coll. o
27:31.20
233
Silver, Caleb
JR
Montreat
27:31.40
234
Pierce, Garrett
SO
College of the O
27:31.80
235
Burton, Andrew
JR
Milligan
27:34.30
236
Rivas, Pablo
SO
Milligan
27:34.30
237
Garza, Anthony
JR
Bethel (TN)
27:35.70
238
Lovell, Jacob
JR
Kansas Wesleyan
27:36.10
239
Carlin, Brody
SO
Point Park
27:37.10
240
Koontz, Ryan
JR
Cornerstone
27:37.20
241
Soto, Elias
FR
Holy Family
27:37.30
242
Harmon, Nate
SO
Doane
27:37.80
243
Hogan, Gabriel
SR
Ave Maria
27:38.20
244
Nelson-Broderick, Peter
FR
Loyola-New Orlea
27:38.80
245
Banfill, Jalen
FR
Cornerstone
27:39.10
246
Daw, Dorian
SO
Haskell Indian N
27:40.30
247
Schiess, Hunter
JR
Eastern Oregon
27:41.20
248
Flynn, Hunter
JR
Dickinson State
27:41.90
249
Rodriguez, Nathaniel
FR
Our Lady of the
27:42.30
250
Dobrescu, Andrew
SO
Trinity Christia
27:43.10
251
Tuckfield, Sielak
JR
Haskell Indian N
27:43.50
252
Childs, Nick
SR
Huntington
27:43.90
253
Vanden Bos, Joseph
SO
Rocky Mountain
27:46.20
254
Wild Bill, Weyekin
SR
Eastern Oregon
27:47.00
255
Carpenter, Hunter
JR
William Woods
27:47.50
256
Covington, Colten
FR
Cornerstone
27:48.20
257
Hyter, Matthew
FR
Huntington
27:48.40
258
Marcus, Chris
FR
Our Lady of the
27:48.90
259
Hunter, Brent
JR
Oregon Tech
27:49.60
260
Ahlers, Layton
FR
Lewis-Clark Stat
27:51.20
261
Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix
SO
Loyola-New Orlea
27:52.10
262
Kennedy, Tyler
FR
Dakota State
27:53.00
263
Gomez, Antonio
SO
Montreat
27:53.20
264
Ramos, Anthony
JR
Hope Internation
27:54.90
265
Babiker, Babiker
SR
U of the Southwe
27:55.50
266
Zarate, Jose
SO
Our Lady of the
27:56.00
267
Swanson, Robie
SO
Eastern Oregon
27:58.20
268
Clemons, Joseph
FR
Hope Internation
27:59.90
269
Ingold, Drake
SO
Viterbo Univ
28:00.80
270
Gonzalez, Luis
JR
University of An
28:01.70
271
Jones, Jermaine
SR
Savannah Coll. o
28:02.20
272
Mohamud, Ayub
SO
Dakota State
28:03.30
273
Jones, James
JR
Science & Arts
28:04.70
274
Welsh, Garret
JR
Montreat
28:04.80
275
Council, Keegan
SR
Rocky Mountain
28:06.10
276
Moore, Wesley
SO
College of the O
28:08.60
277
Forrest, Jarrett
FR
U. of Cumberland
28:09.50
278
Hanson, Christian
SO
Loyola-New Orlea
28:10.30
279
Marcoe, Eddie
FR
Savannah Coll. o
28:10.90
280
Line, Travis
SR
Columbia College
28:11.70
281
Byrd, David
JR
College of the O
28:12.20
282
Amador, Cesar
SO
Wayland Baptist
28:12.30
283
Phillips, Corban
SO
Northwest
28:12.50
284
Preston, Adam
SR
Baker
28:12.70
285
Uthlaut, Grant
SR
Columbia College
28:14.90
286
Skowronski, Ryan
SO
Dakota State
28:15.90
287
Paske, Donovan
FR
St Xavier
28:16.70
288
Groff, Max
SR
Savannah Coll. o
28:19.20
289
Frey, Josh
SR
College of Idaho
28:19.30
290
Burkholder, Max
SR
Goshen
28:19.90
291
Cook, Drew
JR
Baker
28:21.60
292
Baldwin, Brian
SR
St Xavier
28:25.10
293
Bossing, Tyler
JR
William Woods
28:25.70
294
Hearne, Aidan
SO
West Virginia In
28:26.80
295
Birdsong, Garrett
FR
Wayland Baptist
28:29.80
296
Cardenas, Tommy
FR
St Thomas (FL)
28:32.30
297
Martinez, Isaac
FR
Our Lady of the
28:32.90
298
Sanchez, Gonzalo
FR
University of An
28:36.30
299
Herrington, Cooper
SR
William Carey
28:38.10
300
Puente, Hector
FR
Our Lady of the
28:40.20
301
Barnsby, Liam
JR
Baker
28:46.80
302
Black, Declan
FR
Savannah Coll. o
28:48.90
303
Moczygemba, Andrew
SR
Our Lady of the
28:59.20
304
Saldivar, Samuel
JR
Doane
29:00.30
305
Ha, Michael
JR
Northwest
29:03.70
306
Rutledge, Noah
FR
College of the O
29:07.50
307
Rosales, Nicholas
FR
Hope Internation
29:10.20
308
Taylor, Korbin
FR
West Virginia In
29:14.40
309
Smith, Steven
JR
West Virginia In
29:14.60
310
Jacobson, Gabe
FR
Loyola-New Orlea
29:16.60
311
Smith, Dylan
FR
Loyola-New Orlea
29:19.20
312
Bossing, Alex
JR
William Woods
29:24.00
313
Larson, Sam
FR
Viterbo Univ
29:26.50
314
Smith, Cody
FR
U of the Southwe
29:32.50
315
Hiebsch, Adin
FR
College of the O
29:33.20
316
Frossard, Dean
SO
Columbia College
29:43.40
317
Woods, Malachi
FR
West Virginia In
29:45.50
318
Ward, Stephen
FR
Southeastern
30:01.00
319
Apperson, Mason
SO
College of the O
30:03.40
320
Crawford, Trysten
FR
Northwest
30:27.80
321
Stevens, Solomon
SR
Edward Waters
30:53.30
322
Segura, Miguel
JR
Our Lady of the
31:37.90
323
Abdulkhalik, Khalid
FR
U of the Southwe
31:53.80
324
Noltion, Michael
SR
Edward Waters
32:06.20
325
Davis, Devin
FR
Wayland Baptist
32:20.10
326
Wilson, Ahmad
FR
Xavier (LA)
33:08.90
327
Ashmore, Jordan
SO
Xavier (LA)
33:17.70
328
Alansi, Ghassan
SO
Xavier (LA)
33:25.50
329
Kuch, Christian
FR
Northwest
33:44.10
330
Macklin-jackson, Devin
FR
Xavier (LA)
34:00.00
331
Scott, Langston
SO
Xavier (LA)
34:14.40
332
Anderson, Antjuan
FR
Philander Smith
34:16.80
333
Forshee, Jordan
SR
Edward Waters
34:58.10
334
Thornton II, Adrian
FR
Xavier (LA)
35:07.10
335
Ortiz, Tim
FR
Northwest
35:26.50
Womens 5000.00 Meters Womens
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Stoffel, Hannah
JR
Huntington
17:18.40
2
Kearney, Emily
SR
SCAD Atlanta
17:34.80
3
Clarke, Katie
JR
SCAD Atlanta
17:41.30
4
Poppell, Sierra
JR
Kentucky Christi
17:47.10
5
Harden, Sarah
JR
Taylor
17:51.90
6
Anderson, Ariana
SO
Embry-Riddle (AZ
18:02.90
7
Wutz, Lemi
JR
Savannah Coll. o
18:07.70
8
Smith, Kelli
SR
Cornerstone
18:09.10
9
Olamide, Sarah
FR
Oklahoma City
18:19.00
10
Pullen, Amelia
FR
Warner Pacific
18:19.90
11
Jankowski, Emma
JR
Bethel (IN)
18:21.10
12
Chepsat, Ruth
JR
Rocky Mountain
18:21.10
13
Smith, Brooke
SR
Shawnee State
18:21.70
14
Murphy, Christina
JR
Madonna
18:22.10
15
Shapic, Alison
SR
Madonna
18:23.50
16
Gurne, Mackenzie
SR
Madonna
18:24.70
17
Mitchell, Molly
SO
Huntington
18:26.40
18
Baftiri, Sabrina
JR
St. Francis (IL)
18:27.60
19
Mauer, Larissa
SO
College of Idaho
18:27.60
20
Adgate, Tannah
JR
Aquinas
18:27.70
21
Vitale-Sullivan, Molly
JR
College of Idaho
18:27.80
22
Rohm, Julia
SO
Southeastern
18:29.60
23
Russell, Jaden
SR
William Carey
18:30.60
24
Noah, Janie
SR
Aquinas
18:30.90
25
O'Connor, Eireann
JR
Montana Western
18:31.10
26
Schroder, Olivia
JR
Taylor
18:31.40
27
Worley, Reghan
FR
Carroll (MT)
18:32.10
28
Wilson, Lydia
JR
Montreat
18:34.00
29
Campbell, Alyssa
SO
Point Park
18:36.40
30
Pflughoft, Sandra
SO
SCAD Atlanta
18:38.40
31
Moyer, Erin
JR
College of Idaho
18:38.40
32
DeWolf, Avery
SO
Milligan
18:41.40
33
Heritage, Kylahn
FR
Concordia-Nebras
18:42.40
34
Owen, Bekah
SO
Milligan
18:43.20
35
Cossentine, Bailey
SR
William Jessup
18:44.40
36
Kizziar, Sydnee
SO
Southern Oregon
18:46.20
37
Stepanian, Natalie
SO
SCAD Atlanta
18:47.90
38
George, Kathleen
JR
Madonna
18:48.70
39
Bartram, Reba
JR
Point Park
18:48.80
40
Haller, Brianna
SO
Columbia College
18:50.30
41
Bottoroff, Mysteree
SR
Tennessee Wesley
18:50.60
42
Jackson, Lexi
SO
Indiana Universi
18:53.10
43
Conroy, Taylor
SR
St. Francis (IL)
18:54.40
44
Whitehead, Lilly
SR
College of Idaho
18:54.90
45
Couch, Olivia
SR
Dordt
18:55.30
46
George, Caroline
JR
Madonna
18:56.20
47
Stutsman, Erica
SO
Indiana Wesleyan
18:57.80
48
Corona, Laisha
JR
St. Francis (IL)
18:57.90
49
Toland, Ariana
JR
Southern Oregon
18:58.60
50
Rasubala, Anika
SR
Northwest Christ
18:58.60
51
Nichol, Sydney
JR
Corban
18:59.40
52
Rojas, Yvette
SR
Indiana Wesleyan
19:00.30
53
Dietrich, Delani
FR
Oregon Tech
19:00.90
54
Pieroni, Michaela
FR
St Ambrose
19:02.00
55
Little Light, Sydney
SO
Rocky Mountain
19:02.80
56
Ghiorso, Arianna
SO
The Master's
19:03.60
57
Pearson, Allika
SO
John Brown Unive
19:03.80
58
Brandonisio, Gabby
JR
Aquinas
19:03.80
59
Uptmor, Chaye
JR
College of Idaho
19:04.20
60
Adams, Emily
JR
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:06.00
61
Heffernam, Kaitlyn
FR
Oklahoma City
19:06.20
62
Navarrete, Veronica
JR
St. Francis (IL)
19:06.20
63
Price, Jessica
JR
Shawnee State
19:06.40
64
Seibert, Erin
FR
Madonna
19:07.00
65
Latocha, Jaclyn
SO
Olivet Nazarene
19:07.90
66
St. Aubyn, Sierra
SR
Hannibal-LaGrang
19:08.80
67
Domene, Giovanna
SO
Taylor
19:09.00
68
Mills, Kateri
JR
Madonna
19:09.30
69
Mason, Hannah
SO
Oregon Tech
19:09.40
70
Potratz, Shayla
JR
Southern Oregon
19:10.20
71
Cortes, Vanessa
SR
Mt Mercy
19:11.10
72
Norris, Saige
SO
Huntington
19:11.40
73
Najjar, Shiloh
FR
Multnomah
19:13.70
74
Lewis, Emma
JR
Embry-Riddle (AZ
19:14.90
75
Ebetino, Alex
FR
St Francis (IN)
19:16.20
76
Shirts, Abbey
FR
College of Idaho
19:16.30
77
Wensink, Sarah
SR
Dordt
19:16.40
78
Magers, Christina
SO
Indiana Wesleyan
19:17.60
79
Delahunty, Christyann
FR
Indiana Wesleyan
19:18.10
80
Couwenhoven, Jenna
FR
Indiana Wesleyan
19:18.20
81
Taylor, Whitney
JR
Aquinas
19:19.80
82
Dorff, Avery
SO
Vanguard
19:19.90
83
Haas, Katlyn
SR
Milligan
19:20.40
84
Clayton, Annabel
FR
Thomas More (KY)
19:20.50
85
Morrow, Kira
FR
Southern Oregon
19:21.20
86
Erickson, Emily
SO
Mt Mercy
19:21.80
87
Ferguson, Amy
JR
Milligan
19:21.90
88
Hallock, Courtney
JR
Rocky Mountain
19:22.50
89
Ertz, Andrea
SR
Mt Mercy
19:22.60
90
Scherer, Madeline
FR
Southeastern
19:24.30
91
Crowe, Andrea
JR
Siena Heights
19:24.30
92
Pollard, Nygia
SO
Cornerstone
19:24.70
93
Fye, Alyssa
JR
Concordia-Nebras
19:25.10
94
Pierson, Kendyl
JR
Carroll (MT)
19:25.20
95
Wilhoit, Mia
SO
Baker
19:25.30
96
Goetz, Mary
SO
Ave Maria
19:25.60
97
Donley, Aubry
FR
Friends Universi
19:25.80
98
Budach, Angela
SR
Olivet Nazarene
19:26.80
99
Shrimplin, Ashlyn
SO
Indiana Wesleyan
19:27.30
100
Hinrichs, Rebekah
SR
Concordia-Nebras
19:27.90
101
Hamilton, Margaret
SR
Blue Mountain
19:28.00
102
O'Leary, Corinne
SO
Taylor
19:28.10
103
Morin, Erica
JR
Montreat
19:28.20
104
Kemling, Emily
SR
Tabor
19:28.40
105
Johnson, Callie
SO
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:29.60
106
Wilson, Jacey
SR
Dickinson State
19:29.80
107
Vargas, Alexas
SR
Oklahoma City
19:30.30
108
Bluemel, Taylor
SR
Taylor
19:30.40
109
Nieuwkoop, Haley
FR
Cornerstone
19:30.50
110
Krasofsky, Macy
JR
Mount Vernon Naz
19:30.60
111
Vradenburgh, Kathryn
FR
Dalton State
19:31.40
112
McManus, Emily
SO
Aquinas
19:32.10
113
Stevens, Mei-Li
JR
Rocky Mountain
19:32.30
114
Johnson, Makenzie
SO
Southeastern
19:32.80
115
Takaoka, Deana
JR
Marymount Colleg
19:33.50
116
Bell, Hannah
SR
Milligan
19:33.60
117
Evans, Carissa
SO
Embry-Riddle (AZ
19:34.30
118
Smith, Mia
FR
Oregon Tech
19:35.00
119
Bakken, Katherine
FR
St. Francis (IL)
19:35.20
120
Parr, Madison
SO
Vanguard
19:36.00
121
Gutierrez, Susana
SR
St Thomas (FL)
19:36.80
122
Burrell, Roshae
SR
Science & Arts
19:37.10
123
Noyes, Naomi
SR
Taylor
19:37.60
124
Mchan, Lauren
JR
U. of Cumberland
19:37.70
125
McConnell, Bailley
SO
Cornerstone
19:37.80
126
Adams, Emma
JR
Montana Western
19:37.90
127
Sugut, Viola
FR
SCAD Atlanta
19:37.90
128
Ramirez, Lorena
SO
Bellevue Univers
19:38.00
129
Fundermann, Emalee
JR
Morningside
19:39.10
130
Harper, Jasmine
SO
Spring Arbor
19:39.70
131
Lopez, Evelin
JR
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:39.80
132
Martin, Amie
FR
Concordia-Nebras
19:40.20
133
Johnson, Aubrey
JR
Blue Mountain
19:40.90
134
Woltjer, Emma
FR
Southeastern
19:41.70
135
Ward, Mallory
SR
Oregon Tech
19:41.70
136
Guerra, Isabella
FR
Benedictine (KS)
19:42.00
137
Nez, Tiajhae
FR
University of An
19:42.30
138
Vargas, Sarai
SO
Olivet Nazarene
19:43.00
139
Amundsen, Emma
JR
Southern Oregon
19:43.10
140
DeLoach, Abi
SO
Concordia-Nebras
19:43.10
141
Mayer, Marie
JR
Judson
19:43.80
142
Boals, Megan
JR
Eastern Oregon
19:45.30
143
Cook, Jessica
SO
Shawnee State
19:45.80
144
Dwyer, Grace
JR
Calumet-St. Jose
19:46.40
145
Brown, Rylee
SO
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:46.40
146
Kline, Kara
SO
Indiana Tech
19:46.40
147
Hoyer, Sheridan
SR
Oklahoma City
19:46.70
148
Fillipow, Lauren
JR
Southern Oregon
19:47.10
149
Grady, Megan
JR
St Ambrose
19:47.80
150
Morgan, McKenzie
FR
Oregon Tech
19:48.00
151
Grant, Hanna
SO
Aquinas
19:48.10
152
Trainer, MacKenzie
FR
Eastern Oregon
19:49.00
153
Mardis, Gabrielle
SO
Milligan
19:49.10
154
Money, Abigayle
FR
College of the O
19:49.10
155
Bos, Jordan
SO
Dordt
19:49.30
156
Thompson, Marissa
JR
Vanguard
19:49.50
157
Stone, Erica
SR
Milligan
19:49.50
158
Gurrola, Aileen
JR
Friends Universi
19:49.60
159
Ogilivie, Kelsi
JR
Southeastern
19:49.70
160
Kaeser, Ashley
FR
Point University
19:49.90
161
Payne, Naomi
SR
Columbia College
19:51.20
162
Lagat, Naomy
SO
Menlo College
19:51.20
163
McFarland, Mara
SO
Huntington
19:51.90
164
Gonzalez, Melissa
SR
Texas Wesleyan
19:52.20
165
Simon, Emily
FR
Embry-Riddle (AZ
19:52.20
166
Yocum, Natalie
FR
Carroll (MT)
19:53.00
167
Simek, Sterling
SO
Indiana Wesleyan
19:54.90
168
Walls, Shelby
FR
Montana Western
19:55.30
169
Herbes, Michelle
SO
Eastern Oregon
19:55.40
170
Burkhart, Chloe
SR
Judson
19:55.80
171
McKibben, Jo
SO
Morningside
19:56.00
172
Green, Christianna
SO
Dakota State
19:56.60
173
Studnicki, Brooke
FR
Taylor
19:56.60
174
McKay, Katelyn
FR
Carroll (MT)
19:56.70
175
Foreman, Sarah
SO
Savannah Coll. o
19:57.40
176
Anderson, Jada
FR
Dakota State
19:57.40
177
Ortiz, Natasha
FR
St. Mary (KS)
19:57.40
178
Ballard, Nicole
JR
Friends Universi
19:57.80
179
Brinkmann, Grace
FR
Columbia College
19:58.20
180
Senior, Conangela
SR
Tabor
19:59.00
181
Mascote, Charleen
JR
St. Francis (IL)
19:59.20
182
Koepke, Hunter
JR
Northwestern (IA
19:59.30
183
Christiansen, Jacia
JR
Dakota State
20:00.00
184
Gallison, Rachel
SR
Tennessee Wesley
20:00.30
185
McConnell, Cammie
FR
Cornerstone
20:00.30
186
Von Gunten, Olivia
SO
Huntington
20:00.40
187
Widman, Faith
SO
Oregon Tech
20:00.60
188
Dreves, Lila
SR
Mid America Naza
20:00.80
189
Moore, Evelyn
SR
U. of Cumberland
20:01.10
190
SehlMeyer, Mikayla
JR
Columbia College
20:01.50
191
Sisco, Lauren
SO
Hannibal-LaGrang
20:02.10
192
Bayer, Emily
SO
Missouri Baptist
20:02.30
193
Mays, Amber
SR
Cumberland U.
20:02.30
194
Atkins, Cate
FR
Olivet Nazarene
20:02.50
195
Huhndorf, Kelsi
SO
Mt Mercy
20:03.30
196
Van Kalsbeek, Micah
FR
Northwestern (IA
20:04.70
197
Cobo, Caroline
FR
Benedictine (KS)
20:05.60
198
De La Rosa, Andrea
FR
Bethel (TN)
20:05.90
199
Hernandez, Janeane
SR
Baker
20:06.10
200
Hundley, Madden
FR
Westmont
20:06.30
201
Sorokin, Amanda
SR
Cornerstone
20:06.40
202
Perez-Cazarez, Jennifer
JR
Vanguard
20:06.70
203
Turrentine, Alyssa
SR
Ohio Christian U
20:07.20
204
Summers, Ellie
SO
Northwest
20:07.50
205
Bailey, Ciera
SO
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:07.80
206
Daniels, Carrie
SR
Rocky Mountain
20:07.90
207
Robinson, Gabbrielle
SR
SCAD Atlanta
20:08.10
208
Townsend, Lisa
SR
Dickinson State
20:09.50
209
Smith, Marissa
JR
Shawnee State
20:09.50
210
Peterson, Andrea
SR
St Thomas (FL)
20:11.70
211
Widder, Taylor
SO
Olivet Nazarene
20:11.80
212
Machado, Elly
JR
Carroll (MT)
20:12.30
213
Gionet-Gonzalez, Julia
SR
UC Merced
20:12.80
214
Hundley, Shelby
FR
Friends Universi
20:13.10
215
Olson, Summer
FR
Saint Mary (NE)
20:13.40
216
Rodriguez, Bre
SR
St. Francis (IL)
20:14.20
217
Adler, Hannah
SO
Aquinas
20:14.40
218
Tigert, Allison
FR
Montana State-No
20:14.70
219
Holder, Adeline
JR
College of the O
20:15.20
220
Clayton, Breanna
SO
Ottawa (KS)
20:16.00
221
O'Donnell, Jada
FR
Columbia College
20:16.20
222
Winslow, Eden
SO
Dordt
20:16.30
223
Kingsbury, Madison
JR
College of Idaho
20:16.50
224
Duncan, Hannah
SR
College of the O
20:16.50
225
Simon, Lizzie
FR
Embry-Riddle (AZ
20:17.50
226
Clark, Sydney
JR
Concordia-Nebras
20:17.90
227
Salyers, Carlee
FR
Alice Lloyd
20:18.50
228
De Jong, Sienna
JR
Dordt
20:19.30
229
Cox, Macey
SO
Oklahoma City
20:19.50
230
Hunter, Isabel
SO
Huntington
20:20.30
231
May, Marley
JR
Montana Western
20:20.70
232
Garrison, Grace
SO
Friends Universi
20:21.40
233
Robinson, Ashley
SR
Dakota State
20:22.30
234
Martinez, Stephanie
SO
Kansas Wesleyan
20:22.60
235
Kuehn, Emily
SO
Dickinson State
20:23.00
236
Cook, Lydia
JR
Concordia-Nebras
20:23.40
237
Widener, Marissa
SR
Waldorf
20:24.10
238
Bertschinger, Kyla
FR
Columbia College
20:24.60
239
Gass, Alexandria
SO
Dalton State
20:24.70
240
Ertz, Jessica
JR
Mt Mercy
20:27.00
241
Smith, Bailey
JR
Dickinson State
20:27.50
242
Muilenburg, Autumn
SO
Northwestern (IA
20:28.00
243
Jebet, Sharon
SO
Science & Arts
20:28.20
244
Pabon, Raeanna
JR
Southeastern
20:29.00
245
Postma, Mary Kate
SO
Dordt
20:29.40
246
Saarel, Larissa
SO
Rocky Mountain
20:31.30
247
Adam, Madelyn
FR
Viterbo Univ
20:31.70
248
Frausto, Alyssa
JR
Point Park
20:32.20
249
Coughlan, Ella
FR
Eastern Oregon
20:32.90
250
Sloan, Caroline
SO
Embry-Riddle (AZ
20:33.20
251
Ward, Rachel
SO
Dalton State
20:33.90
252
McConnell, Alexis
JR
Cornerstone
20:36.00
253
Boyd, Alyssa
JR
Point Park
20:37.10
254
Sauickie, Kaitlyn
FR
Savannah Coll. o
20:37.90
255
Gebhardt, Katie Jo
SO
Eastern Oregon
20:38.40
256
Kijowski, Larissa
JR
Carlow
20:38.60
257
Perona, Leslie
SO
Evangel
20:39.00
258
Peterson, Macy
JR
Southeastern
20:41.70
259
Mitchell, Anna
FR
Oklahoma City
20:42.80
260
Gilmore, Abigail
JR
Olivet Nazarene
20:43.60
261
Altom, Madison
FR
Oklahoma City
20:43.70
262
Amicon, Nina
FR
Roosevelt
20:46.70
263
Plaznik, Maja
FR
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:47.80
264
Zingone, Ivy
FR
Savannah Coll. o
20:47.80
265
Jones, Carli
FR
Lewis-Clark Stat
20:48.40
266
Tenove, Miranda
JR
Friends Universi
20:49.10
267
Bracy, Carina
SO
Rocky Mountain
20:49.70
268
Pannell, Mikenna
FR
Shawnee State
20:50.80
269
Willhoft, Madison
SO
Southern Oregon
20:51.60
270
Baseley, Mason
FR
Montana Western
20:51.70
271
Lipp, Peyton
FR
Carroll (MT)
20:52.50
272
Messar, Olivia
FR
Shawnee State
20:52.90
273
Gee, Sarah
SO
Vanguard
20:53.50
274
Padilla, Ana Karen
SR
Dalton State
20:54.70
275
MacKenzie, Lindsay
SO
Warner Pacific
20:56.90
276
Garcia, Sabrina
SO
Our Lady of the
20:57.50
277
Staal, Janelle
FR
College of the O
20:57.90
278
Giles, Caroline
FR
Friends Universi
20:58.40
279
Marteeney, Bethany
JR
College of the O
20:58.50
280
Megargee, Lisa
JR
Eastern Oregon
20:58.60
281
Tolkamp, Brenna
SO
Dordt
21:00.50
282
Clark, Kendal
JR
Webber Internati
21:01.80
283
Leinfelder, Sophie
FR
Viterbo Univ
21:09.50
284
Aguilar-Juarez, Maria
FR
UC Merced
21:12.60
285
Vradenburgh, Kay
JR
Dalton State
21:17.30
286
Aughenbaugh, Mallory
JR
Dakota State
21:18.40
287
Manchess, Erin
JR
Huntington
21:19.80
288
Broussard, Lindsey
FR
Our Lady of the
21:22.40
289
Solis, Andrea
FR
Warner Pacific
21:22.70
290
Bullard, Stormy
SR
Eastern Oregon
21:24.90
291
Leistiko, Taylor
SO
Carroll (MT)
21:28.90
292
Kephart, Hallie
FR
Mt Mercy
21:30.80
293
Tampus, Juliana
FR
Vanguard
21:31.40
294
Galoff, Ariel
JR
Holy Family
21:32.00
295
Roth, Mady
SR
Mt Mercy
21:33.00
296
Shields, Deanndria
FR
Cottey College
21:33.60
297
Shepard, Rachel
SO
Olivet Nazarene
21:39.10
298
Barr, Alex
JR
Point Park
21:39.70
299
Adams, Alexandria
SR
U of the Southwe
21:49.20
300
Varner, Elizabeth
FR
Montana Western
21:56.10
301
Roberts, Kate
FR
Dalton State
21:56.10
302
Page, Ella
FR
Cottey College
21:58.30
303
Griffis, Sarah
FR
Dickinson State
22:04.70
304
Morales, Mari
FR
Dalton State
22:05.90
305
Whitcomb, Madison
JR
Dakota State
22:07.90
306
Hinson, Bethany
SR
Vanguard
22:08.80
307
Espericueta, Robbie
FR
Our Lady of the
22:09.60
308
Homfeldt, Emma
FR
Columbia College
22:11.60
309
Avendano, Martina
SR
Warner Pacific
22:21.40
310
Zimmerman, Mary
SO
College of the O
22:22.60
311
Bryant, Andrea
JR
Dakota State
22:26.20
312
Baseley, Morgan
FR
Montana Western
22:27.00
313
Federspiel, Lara
FR
Savannah Coll. o
22:29.50
314
Kiehle, Sarah
JR
Savannah Coll. o
22:35.70
315
Ramirez, Martina
FR
Cottey College
22:39.40
316
Gandara, Andrea
JR
Our Lady of the
22:41.40
317
Oberlander, Haylie
FR
Dickinson State
22:43.70
318
Zucco, Natalia
FR
Point Park
22:45.20
319
Dickey, Faith
JR
SCAD Atlanta
22:47.40
320
Vidales, Alyssa
FR
Our Lady of the
22:56.80
321
Ringo, Shauncy
SO
Jarvis Christian
23:04.60
322
Barrot, Veronica
FR
U of the Southwe
23:06.00
323
Maiyo, Jackline
FR
Warner Pacific
23:22.10
324
Watson, Kimber
SO
Our Lady of the
23:27.40
325
Jackson, Tairah
FR
Dillard
23:28.70
326
Kolstad, Emily
FR
Dickinson State
23:28.70
327
Spencer, Mallory
JR
Shawnee State
23:28.70
328
Franco, Ilean
SO
Warner Pacific
23:34.80
329
Gammage, Jada
JR
Edward Waters
23:41.00
330
Price, Taylor
SR
Xavier (LA)
23:41.60
331
Sifuentes, Nadia
FR
Our Lady of the
23:45.10
332
Vaughan, Maliya
SR
Xavier (LA)
23:47.40
333
Edwards, Allyson
FR
Philander Smith
24:27.00
334
Alexander, Brianna
JR
Philander Smith
24:46.10
335
Myrick, Rachel
FR
College of the O
25:00.20
336
Jackson, Mya
SO
Point Park
25:21.00
337
Williams, Alexis
FR
Xavier (LA)
25:26.90
338
McBride, Ky'Reon
SO
Xavier (LA)
26:21.70
339
Horton, Darryan
FR
Xavier (LA)
26:28.30
340
Mohammed, Hajjia
SO
Xavier (LA)
28:54.20
Gralki, Julia
FR
Savannah Coll. o
DNF
Team Scores
8,000 Meters Mens - Men
1
Oklahoma City
(110)
2
Taylor
(171)
3
Lewis-Clark State
(187)
4
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
(195)
5
College of Idaho
(203)
6
St. Mary (KS)
(225)
7
Shawnee State
(228)
8
Indiana Wesleyan
(261)
9
The Master's
(282)
10
St. Francis (IL)
(315)
11
University of Antelope Valley
(356)
12
Southern Oregon University
(360)
13
Rocky Mountain
(365)
14
Milligan
(369)
15
Oregon Tech
(406)
16
Dordt
(435)
17
Huntington
(477)
18
Olivet Nazarene
(494)
19
Eastern Oregon
(509)
20
Goshen
(512)
21
Dakota State
(533)
22
St Xavier
(592)
23
Baker
(597)
24
Columbia College of Missouri
(620)
25
Wayland Baptist
(626)
26
Doane
(647)
27
Cornerstone
(682)
28
Montreat
(695)
29
Hope International University
(723)
30
Loyola-New Orleans
(776)
31
William Woods
(846)
32
Northwest
(876)
33
West Virginia Institute of Tech
(913)
34
Savannah Coll. of Art & Design
(916)
35
College of the Ozarks
(927)
36
Our Lady of the Lake
(1035)
37
Xavier (LA)
(1257)
5,000 Meters Womens - Women
1
Madonna
(111)
2
College of Idaho
(147)
3
SCAD Atlanta
(163)
4
St. Francis (IL)
(238)
5
Aquinas
(240)
6
Taylor
(249)
7
Indiana Wesleyan
(275)
8
Milligan
(289)
9
Southern Oregon University
(305)
10
Huntington
(339)
11
Rocky Mountain
(365)
12
Concordia-Nebraska
(395)
13
Cornerstone
(406)
14
Southeastern
(410)
15
Oregon Tech
(411)
16
Oklahoma City
(418)
17
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
(445)
18
Lewis-Clark State
(489)
19
Carroll (MT)
(512)
20
Shawnee State
(518)
21
Mt Mercy
(519)
22
Olivet Nazarene
(532)
23
Dordt
(541)
24
Columbia College of Missouri
(594)
25
Montana Western
(614)
26
Vanguard
(629)
27
Point Park
(643)
28
Friends University
(656)
29
Eastern Oregon
(718)
30
Savannah Coll. of Art & Design
(750)
31
Dakota State
(782)
32
Dickinson State
(803)
33
College of the Ozarks
(847)
34
Dalton State
(855)
35
Warner Pacific
(897)
36
Our Lady of the Lake
(1121)
37
Xavier (LA)
(1250)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
8324 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
NAIA Cross Country Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NAIA Cross Country Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
2
3
6
2019
1
25
1
102
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
4
2015
1
1
2014
1
12
2013
1
12
1
2012
2
6
4
101
2011
2
7
9
75
2010
2
7
5
102
2009
1
23
3
148
2008
2
5
2007
1
3
1
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#naia-cross-country-championships
#naia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!