RS/KS
A.net/KS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Friends University Track and Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Falcons
2100 W. University Ave., Wichita, Kansas, 67213, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Karissa Cominator
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (7 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - KT Woodman Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 14th 2012, 10:03pm
Comments
KT Woodman Classic
Apr 11, 2012 to Apr 14, 2012
Wichita State, Cessna Stadium, Wichita, KS, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
AfterShock
Allen County
Baker
Barton County
Bethany (KS)
Bethel (KS)
Butler County
Cloud County
Coffeyville
Colby (KS)
Cowley College
Drury
East Central (OK)
Emporia State
Fort Hays State
Friends
Garden City
Hays Track Club
Iowa
Iowa Central
IOWA WESTERN CC
Johnson County
Kansas City
Kansas State
Kansas Wesleyan
Missouri-Kansas City
Nebraska
Nebraska - Omaha
Northern Iowa
Oklahoma
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma City
Ottawa (KS)
Pratt
Ro Green
Shocker Trac
Sterling
Unattached
Wichita State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Akeem
Barton County
10.36w
+3.4
7
2
Linnik, Aliaksandr
Barton County
10.46w
+3.3
6
3
Higgs, Alfred
Iowa Central
10.48w
+3.4
7
4
Bell, Devery
Unattached
10.52w
+3.4
7
5
Blakely, Fernada
Shocker Trac
10.54w
+3.4
7
6
Glomstad-Foster, S
Wichita State
10.66w
+8.4
4
7
Dickson, Ryan
Emporia State
10.68w
+2.7
5
8
Carter, Cameron
Kansas City
10.70w
+3.3
6
9
Nelson, Jahard
Unattached
10.73w
+8.4
4
9
Lindo, Demetrius
Barton County
10.73w
+3.3
6
11
Tucker, Daniel
Iowa Central
10.74w
+8.4
4
12
Richardson, Shjuan
Emporia State
10.77w
+3.3
6
13
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
10.78w
+2.7
5
14
Lightner, Kenny
Johnson County
10.80w
+2.7
5
15
Woo-Gabriel,, Leung
Wichita State
10.81w
+4.7
3
16
Watkins, Lonell
Butler County
10.82w
+8.4
4
17
Birkel, Zach
Nebraska
10.83w
+4.7
3
17
Gasway, Cornellus
Kansas City
10.83w
+2.7
5
19
Lockard, Devon
Wichita State
10.84w
+2.8
2
19
Henry, Chris
Kansas City
10.84w
+4.7
3
19
Steen, Dane
Kansas State
10.84w
+2.7
5
22
Hampton, Cameron
Butler County
10.85w
+2.7
5
22
Johnson, DeMario
Kansas City
10.85w
+3.4
7
24
Rogers, Peter
Johnson County
10.88w
+4.7
3
25
Ratliff, Ronnie
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.92w
+2.7
5
26
Walker, Jared
Pratt
10.99w
+3.2
1
27
Gobewole, Freddy
Butler County
11.07w
+3.2
1
27
Jennings, Shauron
Butler County
11.07w
+2.8
2
29
Craddock-Moore, Te
Baker
11.11w
+3.2
1
30
Howard, Ira
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.13w
+4.7
3
30
Duncan, Sarael
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.13w
+3.2
1
32
Valdez, Cristian
Wichita State
11.18w
+4.7
3
33
Weldin, Clinton
Ottawa (KS)
11.22w
+2.8
2
33
Green, Jamison
Fort Hays State
11.22w
+4.7
3
35
Love, Malcolm
Iowa Central
11.24w
+2.8
2
36
Brandon, Cody
Barton County
11.25w
+4.7
3
36
Moeder, Marcus
Wichita State
11.25w
+2.8
2
38
Barnett, Johnny
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.33w
+2.8
2
39
Johnson, J.D.
Ottawa (KS)
11.42w
+2.8
2
40
Young, Timothy
Cowley College
11.43w
+2.7
5
41
Hepburn, Kristen
Missouri-Kansas
11.45w
+3.2
1
42
Hays, Paul
Drury
11.56w
+2.8
2
43
Doerue, Junior
Pratt
12.52w
+8.4
4
44
Welk, John
Nebraska
13.19w
+3.3
6
--
Rocha, Rodrigo
IOWA WESTERN CC
FSw
+3.3
6
--
Seaman, Nathan
Sterling
DNSw
+3.2
1
--
Linden, Ethan
Bethany (KS)
DNSw
+3.2
1
--
Green, Roderick
Ro Green
DNSw
+3.2
1
--
Taylor, Fred
Cowley College
DNSw
+3.4
7
--
Coker, Jonathan
Unattached
DNSw
+3.3
6
--
Muci, Darren
Shocker Trac
DNS
nwi
8
--
Sitek, Mark
Johnson County
DNSw
+3.3
6
--
Beattie, Rick
Unattached
DNS
nwi
8
--
Christopher, Jonqu
Kansas City
DNSw
+8.4
4
--
Conwell, Rahim
Iowa Central
DNSw
+8.4
4
--
Wilcox, Donald
Emporia State
DNSw
+8.4
4
--
Hunter, Eli
Unattached
DNSw
+3.4
7
--
Brown, Darryl
Cowley College
DNSw
+3.4
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blakely, Fernada
Shocker Trac
20.86w
+3.4
11
2
Nkanata, Carvin
Iowa Central
20.99w
+3.4
11
3
Higgs, Alfred
Iowa Central
21.11w
+3.4
11
4
Anderson, Clarence
Ottawa (KS)
21.12
+1.8
10
5
Telesford, Dan-Nei
Iowa Central
21.22w
+3.4
11
6
Howze, Vincent
Emporia State
21.23
+1.8
10
7
Taylor, Fred
Cowley College
21.29w
+3.4
11
8
Thompson, Tim
Nebraska
21.51
+1.8
10
9
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
21.68w
+2.4
9
10
Bennett, Darrlyn
Iowa Central
21.77w
+3.4
11
11
Sanders, Alex
Johnson County
21.81
+1.8
10
12
Montgomery, Lawson
Wichita State
21.84
+1.8
10
13
Steen, Dane
Kansas State
21.89w
+3.3
7
14
Lindsay, DJ
Wichita State
21.92w
+2.4
9
15
McKown, Todd
Wichita State
21.97
+1.8
10
16
Watkins, Lonell
Butler County
22.01w
+4.9
6
17
Etheridge, Andrew
Emporia State
22.05w
+2.4
5
18
Lockard, Devon
Wichita State
22.11w
+4.0
4
19
Gathright, Jeremy
Baker
22.12w
+3.8
8
20
Flores, Mike
Wichita State
22.20w
+4.9
6
21
Glomstad-Foster, S
Wichita State
22.21w
+3.8
8
22
Valdez, Cristian
Wichita State
22.27w
+4.9
6
23
Brown, Darryl
Cowley College
22.28w
+3.4
11
24
Gearman, Zach
Iowa Central
22.31w
+4.7
2
25
Gobewole, Freddy
Butler County
22.35w
+4.7
2
26
Nelson, Jahard
Unattached
22.37w
+3.8
8
27
Woo-Gabriel,, Leung
Wichita State
22.38w
+4.0
4
28
Steil, Dane
Cowley College
22.39w
+4.9
6
29
Jennings, Shauron
Butler County
22.43w
+4.7
2
30
Tucker, Daniel
Iowa Central
22.44w
+4.0
4
31
Ratliff, Ronnie
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.48w
+3.3
7
32
Sanders, Deon
Iowa Central
22.50w
+3.9
3
33
Swalley, Tyler
Emporia State
22.52w
+2.4
5
34
Dickson, Ryan
Emporia State
22.54w
+2.4
9
35
Craddock-Moore, Te
Baker
22.57w
+4.9
6
36
Mason, Edison
Baker
22.63w
+2.4
5
37
Perry, Anthony
Ottawa (KS)
22.67w
+4.0
4
38
Barnett, Johnny
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.97w
+4.0
4
39
Hepburn, Kristen
Missouri-Kansas
23.05w
+4.7
2
40
Wilson, CJ
Fort Hays State
23.06w
+3.3
7
41
Gregory, David
Cloud County
23.21w
+3.9
3
42
Moeder, Marcus
Wichita State
23.23w
+4.0
4
43
Brooks, Ki'anie
Baker
23.24w
+4.7
2
44
McDougald, Forika
Missouri-Kansas
23.28w
+3.9
3
45
Yoder, Jacob
Fort Hays State
23.36w
+2.4
5
46
Metcalfe, Michael
Bethany (KS)
23.43w
+4.7
2
47
Hays, Paul
Drury
23.46w
+3.9
3
48
Staton, Larry
Shocker Trac
27.55w
+4.7
2
--
Thornhill, Travis
Barton County
DNFw
+4.7
2
--
Conwell, Rahim
Iowa Central
DNSw
+3.3
7
--
Beattie, Rick
Unattached
DNS
nwi
12
--
Hunter, Eli
Unattached
DNS
+1.8
10
--
Bothwell, Will
Friends
DNS
nwi
1
--
Wiedel, Seth
Nebraska
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
Moran, Dan
Friends
DNS
nwi
1
--
Boda, Francois
Unattached
DNS
nwi
12
--
Callon, Devin
Pratt
DNS
nwi
1
--
Medellin, Pedro
Pratt
DNS
nwi
1
--
Birkel, Zach
Nebraska
DNSw
+3.3
7
--
Doerue, Junior
Pratt
DNSw
+2.4
5
--
Linden, Ethan
Bethany (KS)
DNS
nwi
1
--
Green, Jamison
Fort Hays State
DNSw
+2.4
9
--
Walker, Jared
Pratt
DNSw
+3.9
3
--
Miller, Travis
Baker
DNSw
+3.9
3
--
Weldin, Clinton
Ottawa (KS)
DNS
nwi
1
--
Johnson, J.D.
Ottawa (KS)
DNS
nwi
1
--
Seaman, Nathan
Sterling
DNS
nwi
1
--
Schirmer, Josh
Johnson County
DNSw
+3.9
3
--
Turner, Joe
Johnson County
DNSw
+2.4
9
--
Edwards, Ren
Barton County
DNSw
+2.4
5
--
Robertson, Ryan
Barton County
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
Brandon, Cody
Barton County
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
Valcin, Rick
Cowley College
DNSw
+3.3
7
--
Nichols, Kevin
Barton County
DNSw
+2.4
9
--
Henry, Chris
Kansas City
DNSw
+3.9
3
--
Cue, Tyler
Kansas City
DNSw
+3.3
7
--
Winn-King, Shaquil
Kansas City
DNSw
+4.9
6
--
Coker, Jonathan
Unattached
DNSw
+2.4
9
--
Christopher, Jonqu
Kansas City
DNSw
+4.0
4
--
Gasway, Cornellus
Kansas City
DNSw
+4.9
6
--
Welk, John
Nebraska
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
Sharp, Quincy
Kansas City
DNSw
+2.4
5
--
Pierre, Andrew
Kansas City
DNSw
+4.0
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartnett, Dylan
Wichita State
48.24
8
2
Charles, Josh
Cloud County
48.27
8
3
Ross, Charles
Cowley College
48.29
8
4
Campbell, Chris
Kansas State
48.38
8
5
Reyes, Tayron
Barton County
48.56
7
6
Landburg, Jordan
IOWA WESTERN CC
48.63
5
7
Markham, Alonzo
IOWA WESTERN CC
48.64
6
8
Johnson, Terrance
IOWA WESTERN CC
48.86
7
9
Flores, Mike
Wichita State
49.04
6
10
Hall, Ricco
Nebraska
49.08
8
11
Lindsay, DJ
Wichita State
49.13
7
12
Brinn, Tommy
Nebraska
49.32
7
13
Lequerre, Cherby
IOWA WESTERN CC
49.35
6
14
Washington, Denzel
IOWA WESTERN CC
49.43
5
15
Reed, Alex
Wichita State
49.55
8
16
Cortez, Frankie
Emporia State
49.62
6
17
Sanders, Deon
Iowa Central
49.78
5
18
Gearman, Zach
Iowa Central
49.96
6
19
roberts, dana
Kansas City
49.97
5
20
Nkanata, Carvin
Iowa Central
50.17
8
21
St. Paul, Divon
Cloud County
50.35
5
22
Singh, A.J.
Cowley College
51.27
7
23
Powell, Anthony
IOWA WESTERN CC
51.34
5
24
Randle, Jonathan
Baker
51.42
4
25
Bromell, Willie
Cowley College
51.47
4
26
McDougald, Forika
Missouri-Kansas
51.69
2
26
Avery, Frederick
Emporia State
51.69
3
28
Mason, Edison
Baker
51.75
3
29
Farris, James
Bethany (KS)
52.20
3
30
Smith, Jordan
Emporia State
52.28
2
31
Moore, Brandon
Wichita State
52.43
2
32
Pierre, Andrew
Kansas City
52.47
6
33
Brooks, Ki'anie
Baker
52.53
2
34
Jones, Khori
Cowley College
52.89
5
35
Moran, Dan
Friends
53.09
3
36
Gregory, David
Cloud County
53.55
3
37
Hinton, Charles
Missouri-Kansas
53.72
4
38
Bothwell, Will
Friends
54.28
2
--
Butler, Josh
Missouri-Kansas
DNF
7
--
Jones, SirPaul
Kansas City
DNS
8
--
Wilson, Devin
Baker
DNS
4
--
Saxton, Pernell
Pratt
DNS
2
--
Ousley, Ashston
Baker
DNS
2
--
Winn-King, Shaquil
Kansas City
DNS
4
--
McConnell, Texaz
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Powell, Garfield
Iowa Central
DNS
7
--
Vazquez-Milan, Gus
Kansas State
DNS
6
--
Biedron, Dylan
Friends
DNS
1
--
Draper, Ashton
Kansas State
DNS
4
--
Davies, Jacob
Kansas State
DNS
5
--
Beattie, Rick
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Biedron, Trevor
Friends
DNS
1
--
Dome, Keith
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Boda, Francois
Unattached
DNS
2
--
Edwards, Ren
Barton County
DNS
7
--
Camara, Ebu
Barton County
DNS
6
--
Schirmer, Josh
Johnson County
DNS
3
--
Robertson, Ryan
Barton County
DNS
4
--
Brown, Jacob
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Hensley, Jaron
Sterling
DNS
3
--
Henning, Greg
Baker
DNS
1
--
Cesmat, David
Sterling
DNS
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chol, Kuaniyal
Iowa Central
1:53.50
1
2
Busienei, Kelvin
Butler County
1:53.53
1
3
Cotter, Tomas
Wichita State
1:53.94
1
4
Martinez-Garcia, R
Wichita State
1:55.95
1
5
Gibson, Connor
Nebraska
1:56.53
1
6
White, Kevin
Iowa Central
1:56.65
1
7
Segura, Robert
Johnson County
1:56.84
1
8
Smith, Logan
Kansas State
1:57.01
1
9
Miller, Cody
Emporia State
1:57.30
1
10
Baselle, Nickson
Johnson County
1:57.39
1
11
Ray, Namer
Iowa Central
1:57.52
1
12
Purdue, Nathan
Fort Hays State
1:57.56
1
13
Hawk, London
Nebraska
1:57.70
1
14
Gray, Lance
Cowley College
1:57.72
1
15
Hocker, Ryan
Wichita State
1:57.84
1
16
Teetzel, Nick
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:58.06
1
17
Gurley, Michael
Friends
1:58.93
1
18
Gray, Nick
Drury
1:58.99
1
19
Williams, Coty
Butler County
1:59.09
1
20
Dapo, Dani
Nebraska
1:59.19
1
21
Kibby, Calvin
Iowa Central
1:59.51
1
22
Hendee, Alex
Fort Hays State
1:59.52
1
23
Filburn, Dylan
Wichita State
1:59.58
1
24
Barnett, Johnathon
Missouri-Kansas
1:59.97
1
25
Vukas, Kurt
Johnson County
2:00.07
1
26
Heng, Jarren
Nebraska
2:00.10
1
27
Barnes, Aubrey
Iowa Central
2:00.62
1
28
Madlock, Sidney
Nebraska
2:00.68
1
29
Beavers, Dakota
Iowa Central
2:00.97
1
30
Kristofferson, Kel
Baker
2:01.05
1
31
Skinner, Alex
Emporia State
2:01.46
1
32
Sparkman, Matthew
Fort Hays State
2:01.50
1
33
Brown, Drake
Butler County
2:01.56
1
34
Bowlin, James
Johnson County
2:01.82
1
35
Martus, Cody
Kansas Wesleyan
2:01.91
1
36
Bell, Cooper
Johnson County
2:01.96
1
37
Robley, Devery
Butler County
2:02.07
1
38
Tadokoro, Vincent
Baker
2:02.26
1
39
Nightengale, Casey
Wichita State
2:02.43
1
40
Fay, Jameson
Butler County
2:02.47
1
41
Sander, Kevin
Fort Hays State
2:02.73
1
42
Sippy, Clayton
Drury
2:02.87
1
43
Heim, Andrew
Baker
2:03.07
1
44
Scott, Justin
Wichita State
2:03.50
1
45
Heffington, Bryce
Drury
2:03.74
1
46
Vidlak, Trevor
Nebraska
2:03.91
1
47
Falcon, Peter
Nebraska
2:05.26
1
48
Snider, Josh
Bethany (KS)
2:05.27
1
49
Heller, Mitch
Friends
2:05.41
1
50
Nuessen, Colby
Butler County
2:05.69
1
51
Earhart, Zach
Cloud County
2:05.88
1
52
Sipe, Travis
Emporia State
2:05.99
1
53
Nuckolls, Dale
Butler County
2:06.67
1
54
Heim, Jack
Wichita State
2:06.98
1
55
Northover, Wayne
Cloud County
2:07.17
1
56
Stone, Colton
Cloud County
2:07.22
1
57
Shaw, Jesse
Drury
2:07.48
1
58
Alcorn, Phillip
Cloud County
2:07.71
1
59
Hofstetter, Thomas
Butler County
2:08.18
1
60
Bland, Wesley
Ottawa (KS)
2:08.47
1
61
Lawrence, Justin
Emporia State
2:08.53
1
62
Matlock, Leslie
Drury
2:09.06
1
63
Navarro, Gildardo
Bethany (KS)
2:09.17
1
64
Mendez, Jeo
Ottawa (KS)
2:09.43
1
65
Caire, Chris
Friends
2:10.13
1
66
Wentz, Spencer
Cloud County
2:10.49
1
67
Ham, Jake
Cloud County
2:14.14
1
68
Mills, Isaac
Fort Hays State
2:14.90
1
69
Shumard, Tallon
Unattached
2:17.36
1
70
Soc, Ilija
Bethany (KS)
2:20.73
1
71
Miranda, Bernardo
Pratt
2:21.16
1
--
McConnell, Texaz
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Tilton, Tyler
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Miller, Dominic
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Beaudin, Nash
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
1
--
Smith, Christian
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Samuels, Preston
Ottawa (KS)
DNS
1
--
Crook, Ryan
Ottawa (KS)
DNS
1
--
Reed, Peter
Friends
DNS
1
--
Davies, Jacob
Kansas State
DNS
1
--
Reimer, Jared
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Gautier, Austin
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Gude, Tyler
Ottawa (KS)
DNS
1
--
Dahlke, Jordan
Bethany (KS)
DNS
1
--
Hershner, Ryan
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Nall, Taylor
Baker
DNS
1
--
Palma, Octavio
Fort Hays State
DNS
1
--
Sprague, Cameron
Friends
DNS
1
--
VanZant, Ethan
Ottawa (KS)
DNS
1
--
Browne, Ebo
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Wike, Jake
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Finsterwalder, Der
Iowa Central
DNS
1
--
Battle, LaQuinton
Butler County
DNS
1
--
Thomas, Desi
Cloud County
DNS
1
--
Cordell, Robert
Butler County
DNS
1
--
Ball, Tanner
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Rodriquez, Cody
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Penner, Chris
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Ottey, Denray
Cloud County
DNS
1
--
Bravo, Patrich
Hays Track Club
DNS
1
--
Hannah, Chandler
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hendee, Alex
Fort Hays State
3:51.64
1
2
Vidlak, Trevor
Nebraska
3:52.04
1
3
Heng, Jarren
Nebraska
3:52.47
1
4
Busienei, Kelvin
Butler County
3:54.70
1
5
Martinez-Garcia, R
Wichita State
3:54.78
1
6
Brinn, Tommy
Nebraska
3:55.54
1
7
Gibson, Connor
Nebraska
3:57.50
1
8
Spencer, Sterling
Wichita State
3:58.05
1
9
Aaron, Yoder
Unattached
3:59.34
1
10
Bailon, Marcos
Wichita State
3:59.54
1
11
Reith, Cameron
Fort Hays State
4:00.63
1
12
Bravo, Patrich
Hays Track Club
4:00.75
1
13
Kibby, Calvin
Iowa Central
4:01.93
1
14
Gurley, Michael
Friends
4:03.99
1
15
Segura, Robert
Johnson County
4:04.56
1
16
Bull, Jacob
Emporia State
4:05.36
1
17
Bowlin, James
Johnson County
4:06.33
1
18
Whittaker, Josh
Allen County
4:06.46
1
19
gardiner, ransom
Unattached
4:06.68
1
20
Michael, Tegan
Allen County
4:06.82
1
21
Purdue, Nathan
Fort Hays State
4:06.90
1
22
McCullough, Jason
Hays Track Club
4:06.99
1
23
Falcon, Peter
Nebraska
4:07.20
1
24
Madlock, Sidney
Nebraska
4:07.45
1
25
Toroitich, Jackson
Wichita State
4:08.15
1
26
Chol, Kuaniyal
Iowa Central
4:09.05
1
27
Dapo, Dani
Nebraska
4:09.08
1
28
Taylor, Jack
Cowley College
4:09.32
1
29
Farris, James
Bethany (KS)
4:10.15
1
30
White, Kevin
Iowa Central
4:10.17
1
31
Barnes, Aubrey
Iowa Central
4:10.84
1
32
Diener, Travis
Fort Hays State
4:10.93
1
33
Rempe, Nikolous
Fort Hays State
4:12.24
1
34
Vukas, Kurt
Johnson County
4:13.31
1
35
Sander, Kevin
Fort Hays State
4:13.48
1
36
Finsterwalder, Der
Iowa Central
4:13.56
1
37
Alcorn, Phillip
Cloud County
4:14.24
1
38
Hunter, Blake
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:14.56
1
39
Heim, Jack
Wichita State
4:14.70
1
40
Zimmerman, Paul
Emporia State
4:14.76
1
41
Mendez, Jeo
Ottawa (KS)
4:15.25
1
42
Baselle, Nickson
Johnson County
4:15.51
1
43
Banowetz, Phillip
Kansas State
4:15.78
1
44
Brown, Drake
Butler County
4:15.83
1
45
Robley, Devery
Butler County
4:16.60
1
46
Sparkman, Matthew
Fort Hays State
4:16.94
1
47
Fay, Jameson
Butler County
4:17.12
1
48
Bonfiglio, Nichola
Oklahoma City
4:18.24
1
49
Adams, Evan
Allen County
4:18.41
1
50
Bell, Cooper
Johnson County
4:18.78
1
51
Hofstetter, Thomas
Butler County
4:19.54
1
52
Carlson, Cole
Ottawa (KS)
4:20.35
1
53
Williams, Coty
Butler County
4:20.67
1
54
Nightengale, Casey
Wichita State
4:23.27
1
55
Nuessen, Colby
Butler County
4:24.43
1
56
Umscheid, Jordan
Butler County
4:26.78
1
57
Gude, Tyler
Ottawa (KS)
4:27.18
1
58
Beavers, Dakota
Iowa Central
4:28.47
1
59
VanZant, Ethan
Ottawa (KS)
4:35.23
1
60
Ottey, Denray
Cloud County
4:35.64
1
61
Ham, Jake
Cloud County
4:36.43
1
62
Komen, Mathew
Butler County
4:39.12
1
63
Keene, Ryan
Johnson County
4:47.90
1
64
Bogart, John
Unattached
4:55.84
1
65
Groom, Thomas
Butler County
4:58.60
1
--
Eby, Joseph
Shocker Trac
DNF
1
--
Heller, Mitch
Friends
DNS
1
--
Saldivar, Armando
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Sprague, Cameron
Friends
DNS
1
--
Palma, Octavio
Fort Hays State
DNS
1
--
Dahlke, Jordan
Bethany (KS)
DNS
1
--
Eidson, Cale
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Christian, Austin
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Nasu, Taylor
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Battle, LaQuinton
Butler County
DNS
1
--
Bland, Wesley
Ottawa (KS)
DNS
1
--
Earhart, Zach
Cloud County
DNS
1
--
Thomas, Desi
Cloud County
DNS
1
--
Reed, Peter
Friends
DNS
1
--
Others, Victor
Cowley College
DNS
1
--
Stayton, Hunter
Kansas Wesleyan
DNS
1
--
Benton, Alstin
Friends
DNS
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wike, Jake
Wichita State
14:59.31
1
2
Ceja, Javier
Friends
15:13.68
1
3
Keehn, Cory
Fort Hays State
15:17.13
1
4
Popoca, Geovanni
Friends
15:19.53
1
5
Segura, Javier
Johnson County
15:26.07
1
6
Jarso, Kemal
Iowa Central
15:28.32
1
7
Boma, Jamal
Iowa Central
15:32.36
1
8
Ufford, Scott
Wichita State
15:34.92
1
9
Ballou, Brooks
Johnson County
15:35.80
1
10
Sprague, Cameron
Friends
15:38.21
1
11
Calvin, Kyle
Fort Hays State
15:40.15
1
12
Benton, Alstin
Friends
15:43.21
1
13
Chapman, Ben
Drury
15:44.26
1
14
Matthews, Kayson
Wichita State
15:48.19
1
15
Delmott, Asher
Emporia State
15:51.19
1
16
Tucker, Aaron
Drury
15:51.33
1
17
Sartain, Kyle
Drury
15:59.60
1
18
Riggs, Morgan
Emporia State
16:00.32
1
19
Brokaw, Trey
Emporia State
16:00.92
1
20
Ahkothe, Carlos
Garden City
16:02.63
1
21
Simon, Daniel
Fort Hays State
16:03.17
1
22
Portofee, Marcus
Emporia State
16:03.85
1
23
Shadwick, Will
Drury
16:07.79
1
24
Gerardy, Jeremiah
Bethany (KS)
16:08.60
1
25
Heller, Mitch
Friends
16:10.30
1
26
Perez, Christian
Garden City
16:16.82
1
27
Siersema, Kevin
Garden City
16:23.51
1
28
Shillington, Jared
Fort Hays State
16:23.74
1
29
Zirkle, Chris
Garden City
16:25.54
1
30
Wolf, Michael
Garden City
16:27.05
1
31
Scott, Justin
Wichita State
16:31.45
1
32
Caire, Chris
Friends
16:33.36
1
33
Iniquez, Jesus
Iowa Central
16:35.42
1
34
Toews, Wes
Fort Hays State
16:35.87
1
35
Shryack, Lincoln
Drury
16:37.55
1
36
Palmer, Zach
Johnson County
16:38.94
1
37
Mills, Isaac
Fort Hays State
16:40.55
1
38
Bernasky, Jonny
Fort Hays State
16:48.86
1
39
Wayman, Andrew
Emporia State
16:52.70
1
40
Regehr, Bentley
Fort Hays State
16:53.15
1
41
Lytle, Matt
Drury
17:07.21
1
42
Hatch, Josh
Garden City
17:15.08
1
43
Ultreras, Manny
Garden City
17:27.85
1
44
Thompson, Blake
Pratt
17:34.26
1
45
Nez, William
Bethany (KS)
18:04.59
1
46
Koehn, Bryce
Unattached
18:04.69
1
47
McCracken, Ryan
Garden City
18:05.60
1
48
Dozier, Dozie
Garden City
19:27.87
1
--
Metcalf, Joseph
Butler County
DNS
1
--
Baca, Nick
Garden City
DNS
1
--
Wescott, Tim
Friends
DNS
1
--
Kebenei, Stanley
Iowa Central
DNS
1
--
Pulsifer, Ryan
Allen County
DNS
1
--
Sawyer, Steven
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Eby, Joseph
Shocker Trac
DNS
1
--
Henrie, Hunter
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Saldivar, Armando
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Eidson, Cale
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Baldwin, Will
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Litton, Kip
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Colglazier, Garret
Allen County
DNS
1
--
Carlson, Cole
Ottawa (KS)
DNS
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Busch, Steven
Drury
9:31.25
1
2
Teetzel, Nick
IOWA WESTERN CC
9:46.00
1
3
Tophoj, Seth
Unattached
9:56.59
1
4
Fish, Micheal
Iowa Central
9:58.15
1
5
Tophoj, Tyler
Unattached
10:10.21
1
6
Jimenez, Heber
Butler County
10:15.78
1
7
Bestenlehner, Robe
IOWA WESTERN CC
10:23.50
1
8
Wiedel, Chase
Kansas Wesleyan
10:26.20
1
9
Hatch, Josh
Garden City
10:43.30
1
10
Vieyra, James
Bethany (KS)
10:48.23
1
11
Erbert, Collin
Emporia State
10:58.95
1
12
Koster, Ryan
Johnson County
11:15.89
1
13
Phitts, Jimmy
Cloud County
12:08.91
1
--
McMichael, Chase
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Dutton, Joel
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Haun, Mitchell
East Central (OK
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKown, Todd
Wichita State
13.66w
+6.3
5
2
Montgomery, Lawson
Wichita State
13.95w
+6.3
5
3
Etheridge, Andrew
Emporia State
14.15w
+6.3
5
4
Williams, Chris
Iowa Central
14.42w
+6.3
5
5
Beenken, Cory
Wichita State
14.47w
+5.8
4
6
Swalley, Tyler
Emporia State
14.59w
+5.8
4
7
Gime, Wala
Iowa Central
14.61w
+5.8
4
8
Mack, Gannon
Emporia State
14.77w
+5.8
4
9
Anderson, JL
Baker
14.80w
+6.3
5
10
Schirmer, Josh
Johnson County
14.87w
+6.1
3
11
Jasmin, Bryan
Cowley College
14.93w
+5.8
4
12
Mack, Quentin
Drury
14.98w
+6.3
5
13
Dick, Devin
Kansas State
15.04w
+6.1
3
14
Hanning, Cooper
Wichita State
15.18w
+5.8
4
14
Green, Tony
Barton County
15.18w
+6.1
3
16
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
15.30w
+8.7
2
17
Overstreet, Leonar
Iowa Central
15.38w
+6.1
3
18
Bodie, Patrick
Cowley College
15.62w
+5.8
4
19
Taylor, Lewis
Friends
15.69w
+8.7
2
20
Woods, Rodgerick
Cowley College
15.76w
+6.1
3
21
Groskurth, Jakob
Fort Hays State
15.92w
+8.7
2
22
Dietz, Tayler
Fort Hays State
16.07w
+6.4
1
23
Casey, Lance
Iowa Central
16.14w
+8.7
2
24
Lumzy, James
Barton County
16.18w
+6.1
3
25
Demint, Keith
Baker
16.27w
+6.4
1
26
O'Quinn, Ronnin
Cloud County
16.33w
+6.1
3
27
Robinson, Joshua
Unattached
16.76w
+6.1
3
28
Medellin, Pedro
Pratt
17.09w
+6.4
1
--
Ousley, Ashston
Baker
DNFw
+6.4
1
--
Lindo, Demetrius
Barton County
DNFw
+6.3
5
--
Hepburn, Kristen
Missouri-Kansas
DNFw
+5.8
4
--
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
DNSw
+8.7
2
--
Callon, Devin
Pratt
DNSw
+6.4
1
--
Denton, Bragen
Sterling
DNSw
+6.4
1
--
Ukaoma, Miles
Nebraska
DNSw
+6.3
5
--
Cesmat, David
Sterling
DNSw
+8.7
2
--
Henning, Greg
Baker
DNSw
+6.4
1
--
Saalfeld, Craig
Unattached
DNSw
+8.7
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colomar, Franciso
Kansas State
53.38
4
2
Long, Kyle
Wichita State
54.50
4
3
Mack, Gannon
Emporia State
55.25
1
4
Hanning, Cooper
Wichita State
55.37
4
5
Lightbourne, Keirs
Barton County
55.41
4
6
Hibbeler, Luke
Kansas State
55.44
4
7
Bodie, Patrick
Cowley College
55.57
3
8
Thornton, Emanuel
Butler County
55.82
2
9
Beenken, Cory
Wichita State
56.52
3
10
McClellan, Jovan
Wichita State
56.60
2
11
Downing, Kyle
Emporia State
56.81
3
12
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
57.74
2
13
Boisson, Patrick
Kansas State
57.76
1
14
Taylor, Lewis
Friends
57.78
2
15
Bieker, Ty
Bethany (KS)
58.06
1
16
Mack, Quentin
Drury
58.26
1
17
Kenney, Xavier
Missouri-Kansas
58.50
2
18
Demint, Keith
Baker
58.83
1
19
Coverdale, Austin
Ottawa (KS)
59.36
1
20
Porter, Adrian
Friends
59.95
3
21
Anderson, JL
Baker
1:02.15
2
--
Nickens, Marquel
Johnson County
FS
3
--
Cain, Aaron
Butler County
DNF
2
--
morgan, floyd
Unattached
DNS
2
--
Robinson, Joshua
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Koroknai, Tibor
Nebraska
DNS
4
--
Ukaoma, Miles
Nebraska
DNS
4
--
O'Quinn, Ronnin
Cloud County
DNS
3
--
Dietz, Tayler
Fort Hays State
DNS
1
--
Lucas, Earl
Barton County
DNS
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols
,
Lindo
,
Haynes
,
Linnik
Barton County
40.46
2
2
Ratliff
,
Markham
,
Landburg
,
Rocha
IOWA WESTERN CC
41.09
2
3
Brown
,
Young
,
Steil
,
Taylor
Cowley College
41.10
2
4
Richards
,
Dickson
,
Etheridg
,
Howze
Emporia State
41.34
2
5
Cue
,
Johnson
,
Henry
,
Carter
Kansas City
41.38
2
6
Lightner
,
Sanders
,
Nickens
,
Sitek
Johnson County
41.42
2
7
Pierre
,
Sharp
,
Gasway
,
Winn-Kin
Kansas City
41.87
1
8
Gathrigh
,
Anderson
,
Brooks
,
Craddock
Baker
43.05
1
9
Saxton
,
Doerue
,
Medellin
,
Walker
Pratt
43.41
1
10
Green
,
Riordan
,
Snodgras
,
Yoder
Fort Hays State
43.43
1
--
Weldin
,
Anderson
,
Smoote
,
Perry
Ottawa (KS)
DNF
1
--
Leung Wo
,
Lindsay
,
Glomstad
,
Valdez
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Montgome
,
Hartnett
,
McKown
,
Reed
Wichita State
DNF
2
--
O'Quinn
,
Charles
,
Gregory
,
St. Paul
Cloud County
DNS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartnett
,
Lindsay
,
Long
,
Reed
Wichita State
3:17.21
3
2
Ottey
,
St. Paul
,
O'Quinn
,
Charles
Cloud County
3:20.60
3
3
Cortez
,
Miller
,
Mack
,
Howze
Emporia State
3:24.03
2
4
Moore
,
Hampton
,
Robley
,
Busienei
Butler County
3:24.13
3
5
Dapo
,
Madlock
,
Brinn
,
Hawk
Nebraska
3:27.49
2
6
Browne
,
Filburn
,
Flores
,
Hocker
Wichita State
3:28.12
3
7
Ortiz
,
Zamora
,
Barre
,
Bieker
Bethany (KS)
3:28.78
1
8
Holloway
,
Williams
,
Fay
,
Battle
Butler County
3:29.61
1
9
Gathrigh
,
Tadokoro
,
Kristoff
,
Randle
Baker
3:30.95
2
10
Downing
,
Smith
,
Skinner
,
Dickson
Emporia State
3:31.66
2
11
Mack
,
Heffingt
,
Sippy
,
Gray
Drury
3:33.80
1
12
Thomas
,
Stone
,
Gregory
,
Wentz
Cloud County
3:36.29
1
13
Purdue
,
Wilson
,
Palma
,
Diener
Fort Hays State
3:37.42
3
--
McClella
,
Cotter
,
Browne
,
Filburn
Wichita State
DNF
2
--
Barnett
,
Hepburn
,
Kenney
,
Frazier
Missouri-Kansas
DNF
3
--
) Washin
,
) Johnso
,
Powell
,
Landburg
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
4
--
Lightner
,
Sitek
,
Nickens
,
Rogers
Johnson County
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Kansas State
DNS
3
--
Bennett
,
Gearman
,
Ray
,
Sanders
Iowa Central
DNS
3
--
Chol
,
White
,
Overstre
,
Casey
Iowa Central
DNS
2
--
Jones
,
Woods
,
Bromell
,
Bodie
Cowley College
DNS
2
--
Johnson
,
Jones
,
Cue
,
Roberts
Kansas City
DNS
4
--
Gray
,
Singh
,
Steil
,
Ross
Cowley College
DNS
4
--
Weldin
,
Anderson
,
Smoote
,
Perry
Ottawa (KS)
DNS
1
--
Brown
,
Penner
,
Cesmat
,
Hensley
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Hibbeler
,
Boisson
,
Campbell
,
Colomar
Kansas State
DNS
4
--
Hall
,
Thompson
,
Ukaoma
,
Welk
Nebraska
DNS
4
--
Edwards
,
Reyes
,
Lindo
,
Linnik
Barton County
DNS
4
--
Robertso
,
Lightbou
,
Camara
,
Lucas
Barton County
DNS
4
--
Ball
,
Rodrique
,
Seaman
,
Gautier
Sterling
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Relay Team
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Iowa Central
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinkelman, Luke
Nebraska
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
2
Hershberger, Ryan
Kansas State
16.41m
(53'10)
1
3
Dubree, Chris
Wichita State
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
4
Benning, Quentin
Friends
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
5
Brown, Max
Ottawa (KS)
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
6
Rambo, Tyler
Unattached
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
7
Esau, Adam
Wichita State
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
8
Fisher, Bryce
Wichita State
14.61m
(47'11)
1
9
Lundquist, Shane
Cowley College
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
10
Blecha, Sam
Ottawa (KS)
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
11
Raynor, Cannigia
Johnson County
14.05m
(46'1)
1
12
Bruce, Robert
Johnson County
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
13
SanMartin, Lucas
Emporia State
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
14
Leverette, Kris
Missouri-Kansas
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
15
Tuck, Wes
Barton County
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
16
Bowman, Trevor
Cloud County
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
17
Nichols, Kirt
Friends
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
18
Johnson, Roland
Butler County
12.93m
(42'5)
1
19
Roedel, Mikhail
Johnson County
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
20
Lambert, Tyler
Cloud County
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
21
Thompson, Joshua
Friends
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
22
Thompson, Nathan
Friends
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
23
Wilson, Stephen
Johnson County
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
24
Frakes, Nathan
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
--
Tong, Quan
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Burba, John
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Conner, Jeff
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Melton, Xavier
Butler County
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hershberger, Ryan
Kansas State
51.56m
(169'1.75)
1
2
Pinkelman, Luke
Nebraska
51.03m
(167'5)
1
3
Rathke, Tyler
Barton County
50.92m
(167'0.5)
1
4
Nichols, Kirt
Friends
50.73m
(166'5)
1
5
Lundquist, Shane
Cowley College
50.26m
(164'10.5)
1
6
Raynor, Cannigia
Johnson County
49.43m
(162'2)
1
7
Fritz, Steve
Kansas State
48.34m
(158'7)
1
8
Tong, Quan
Wichita State
46.21m
(151'7.25)
1
9
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
43.48m
(142'7.75)
1
10
Fisher, Bryce
Wichita State
43.35m
(142'2.5)
1
11
Bruce, Robert
Johnson County
42.56m
(139'7.5)
1
12
Esau, Adam
Wichita State
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
13
Seiler, Chris
Wichita State
41.52m
(136'2.5)
1
14
SanMartin, Lucas
Emporia State
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
15
Wilson, Stephen
Johnson County
41.47m
(136'0.5)
1
16
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
17
Roedel, Mikhail
Johnson County
40.47m
(132'9.25)
1
18
Goldsmith, Taylor
Wichita State
39.92m
(130'11.5)
1
19
Murray, Fabien
Cowley College
39.37m
(129'2)
1
20
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
38.28m
(125'7)
1
21
Benning, Quentin
Friends
37.01m
(121'5)
1
22
Frakes, Nathan
IOWA WESTERN CC
32.58m
(106'10.5)
1
23
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
32.46m
(106'5.75)
1
--
Roe, Alex
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Josh
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dubree, Chris
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Conner, Jeff
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trudo, Brett
Wichita State
71.81m
(235'7)
1
2
Mazanec, Trent
Shocker Trac
70.87m
(232'6)
1
3
Vogelsberg, Andrew
Unattached
63.84m
(209'5.25)
1
4
Kalisky, Tom
Coffeyville
63.22m
(207'4.75)
1
5
Rizzo, Jon
Wichita State
61.84m
(202'10.5)
1
6
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
57.66m
(189'2)
1
7
Hitman, Daniel
Unattached
56.24m
(184'6)
1
8
Ronen, Chris
Wichita State
53.38m
(175'1.5)
1
9
Racette, Derek
Friends
53.36m
(175'0.75)
1
10
Nelson, Landon
Nebraska
53.03m
(173'11.75)
1
11
Kelsey, Jerry
Wichita State
51.06m
(167'6)
1
12
Lambert, Tyler
Cloud County
50.04m
(164'2)
1
13
Hawk, Collin
Emporia State
48.83m
(160'2.25)
1
14
Hutton, Tyler
Ottawa (KS)
48.13m
(157'10.75)
1
15
Shafer, Ralph
Allen County
47.68m
(156'5)
1
16
Belobrajdic, Gabe
Ottawa (KS)
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
17
Harris, Andrew
Cowley College
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
18
Burba, John
Friends
42.34m
(138'10.75)
1
19
Casey, Lance
Iowa Central
38.99m
(127'11)
1
20
May, A.J.
Cowley College
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
21
Overstreet, Leonar
Iowa Central
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
--
Derr, Cody
Bethany (KS)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bowman, Trevor
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Benning, Quentin
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Nathan
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazen, Zach
AfterShock
66.06m
(216'8.75)
1
2
Wasem, Carter
Nebraska
56.39m
(185'0)
1
3
Bogovic, Tomaz
Kansas State
55.96m
(183'7)
1
4
Johnson, Ryan
Kansas State
52.51m
(172'3.25)
1
5
Roe, Alex
Kansas State
51.28m
(168'2.75)
1
6
Fritz, Steve
Kansas State
51.05m
(167'5.75)
1
7
Nelson, Ramon
Missouri-Kansas
50.00m
(164'0.5)
1
8
Conner, Jeff
Wichita State
49.51m
(162'5)
1
9
Ingram, Cole
Nebraska
49.17m
(161'3.75)
1
10
Leverette, Kris
Missouri-Kansas
47.64m
(156'3.5)
1
11
Rathke, Tyler
Barton County
47.59m
(156'1.5)
1
12
Griess, Jacob
Nebraska
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
13
Bruce, Robert
Johnson County
47.30m
(155'2)
1
14
Seiler, Chris
Wichita State
46.93m
(153'11.5)
1
15
Love, Malcolm
Iowa Central
46.88m
(153'9.5)
1
16
Goldsmith, Taylor
Wichita State
46.03m
(151'0)
1
17
Wilson, Stephen
Johnson County
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
18
Ronen, Chris
Wichita State
43.96m
(144'2.5)
1
19
Esau, Adam
Wichita State
42.34m
(138'10.75)
1
20
Dubree, Chris
Wichita State
42.16m
(138'3.75)
1
21
Frakes, Nathan
IOWA WESTERN CC
41.54m
(136'3.25)
1
22
Benning, Quentin
Friends
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
23
Murray, Fabien
Cowley College
36.68m
(120'4)
1
24
Goodnature, Brenna
Emporia State
35.69m
(117'1)
1
--
Johnson, Josh
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roedel, Mikhail
Johnson County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Raynor, Cannigia
Johnson County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gattman, Chris
Kansas State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, James
Iowa Central
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Childs, Brandon
Wichita State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Bullard, Troy
Iowa Central
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Englund, Travis
Nebraska
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Carlisle, Jordan
Fort Hays State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Bombardier, Bryant
Fort Hays State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Calleja, Marcus
Emporia State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Porter, Travis
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Johnson, Devandrew
Nebraska
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Bicknell, Jordan
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Ousley, Ashston
Baker
NH
(--)
1
--
Biedron, Dylan
Friends
NH
(--)
1
--
Graber, Kerry
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Overstreet, Leonar
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Casey, Lance
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
King, Aviance
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Groover, Tory
Drury
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sutterfield, Sawye
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Miller, Travis
Baker
DNS
(--)
1
--
Williams, Alex
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Saalfeld, Craig
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Winston, Corey
Nebraska
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilcox, Donald
Emporia State
7.44m w
(24'4.75)
+6.7
1
2
Jorgenson, Scott
Nebraska
7.43m w
(24'4.5)
+4.0
1
3
Englund, Travis
Nebraska
7.33m w
(24'0.5)
+3.8
1
4
Clerveaux, Marc
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.30m w
(23'11.25)
+5.5
1
5
Riordan, Mark
Fort Hays State
7.10m w
(23'3.5)
+5.5
1
6
Bullard, Troy
Iowa Central
7.10m w
(23'3.5)
+3.6
1
7
Wiedel, Seth
Nebraska
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Moeder, Marcus
Wichita State
6.95m w
(22'9.5)
+4.2
1
9
Kukus, Clifford
Fort Hays State
6.90m w
(22'7.5)
+7.4
1
10
Duncan, Sarael
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.86m w
(22'6)
+3.7
1
11
Nichols, Kevin
Barton County
6.73m w
(22'0.75)
+2.4
1
12
Overstreet, Leonar
Iowa Central
6.62m w
(21'8.5)
+4.9
1
13
Ralston, Grant
Wichita State
6.56m w
(21'6.25)
+3.3
1
14
Jones, Demetrias
Fort Hays State
6.53m w
(21'5)
+2.4
1
15
Gathright, Jeremy
Baker
6.52m w
(21'4.5)
+4.3
1
16
Calleja, Marcus
Emporia State
6.27m w
(20'6.75)
+3.9
1
17
Casey, Lance
Iowa Central
5.63m w
(18'5.5)
+3.1
1
--
Hinton, Charles
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Love, Malcolm
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winston, Corey
Nebraska
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Devandrew
Nebraska
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Darion
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nonhof, Nathan
Friends
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henry, Milton
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Dontay
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reed, Alex
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Darryl
Cowley College
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hines, bradley
Unattached
15.64m w
(51'3.75)
+6.2
1
2
Englund, Travis
Nebraska
14.69m w
(48'2.25)
+4.7
1
3
Green, Tony
Barton County
14.53m w
(47'8)
+6.3
1
4
Moxey, Rashad
Nebraska
14.49m w
(47'6.25)
+6.1
1
5
Winston, Corey
Nebraska
14.46m w
(47'5.25)
+4.5
1
6
Gathright, Jeremy
Baker
14.29m w
(46'10.5)
+6.2
1
7
Wall, Dwayne
Emporia State
14.29m w
(46'10.5)
+6.4
1
8
Nonhof, Nathan
Friends
14.26m w
(46'9.25)
+5.5
1
9
Ralston, Grant
Wichita State
13.97m w
(45'10)
+4.7
1
10
Johnson, Devandrew
Nebraska
13.90m w
(45'7)
+3.5
1
11
Williams, Alex
Cloud County
13.89m w
(45'6.75)
+3.7
1
12
Riordan, Mark
Fort Hays State
13.88m w
(45'6.25)
+2.7
1
13
Clerveaux, Marc
IOWA WESTERN CC
13.65m w
(44'9.25)
+4.2
1
14
Biedron, Trevor
Friends
12.13m w
(39'9.5)
+4.8
1
--
McPherson, Aaron
Cowley College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Skipper, Artrail
Pratt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Biedron, Dylan
Friends
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flores, Mike
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Polacek, Nate
Nebraska
5.38m
(17'7.75)
1
2
Wait, Kyle
Kansas State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
3
Pearson, Ethan
Wichita State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Driver, Craig
Nebraska
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Savage, Cameron
Kansas State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Dick, Devin
Kansas State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
7
Rosson, Cody
Cowley College
4.75m
(15'7)
1
10
Taylor, David
Kansas State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
11
Kilpatrick, Jay
Nebraska
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Schmidt, Dylan
AfterShock
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Tien, Brady
Fort Hays State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Ottley, Brett
Fort Hays State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Brady, Tommy
Kansas State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Steffen, Zack
Wichita State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
15
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
16
Dewey, Brian
Wichita State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
17
Rowland, Andrew
Fort Hays State
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
17
Branscum, Tony
Cowley College
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
--
Lucero, Willy
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Colson, Chance
Bethany (KS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnold, Luke
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
--
Metcalfe, Michael
Bethany (KS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Sipe, Chris
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
--
Snodgrass, Derrick
Fort Hays State
NH
(--)
1
--
McAfee, Quentin
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
--
Schmelzle, Nick
Fort Hays State
NH
(--)
1
--
Valcin, Rick
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, Josh
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Granillo, Tony
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nonhof, Nathan
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Morris, Beau
AfterShock
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bales, Andrew
Butler County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Albright, Jacob
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
7,133
1
2
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
6,914
1
3
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
6,742
1
4
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
6,496
1
5
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
6,448
1
6
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
6,263
1
7
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
5,807
1
8
Porter, Adrian
Friends
5,710
1
9
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
5,515
1
10
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
4,837
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
11.07
2
845
2
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
11.21
2
814
3
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
11.31
2
793
4
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
11.43
2
767
5
Porter, Adrian
Friends
11.49
2
755
6
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
11.57
1
738
7
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
11.59
2
734
8
Quelle, Braxton
Johnson County
11.63
1
725
8
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
11.63
1
725
10
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
11.73
1
705
11
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
11.76
1
699
12
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
11.77
1
697
13
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
11.85
2
681
--
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
DNS
1
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
14.94
4
857
2
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
15.05
4
843
3
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
15.27
4
817
4
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
15.61
4
777
5
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
15.87
3
747
6
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
15.90
3
744
7
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
16.48
2
680
8
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
16.59
2
668
9
Porter, Adrian
Friends
16.78
1
647
10
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
17.86
2
538
11
Quelle, Braxton
Johnson County
20.99
3
275
--
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
DNF
1
--
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
DNF
3
--
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
DNS
1
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
4:33.51
1
722
2
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
4:46.14
1
642
3
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
4:47.34
1
635
4
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
4:54.96
1
589
5
Porter, Adrian
Friends
5:03.59
1
539
6
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
5:15.89
1
472
7
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
5:21.96
1
440
--
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
DNS
1
--
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
DNS
1
--
Quelle, Braxton
Johnson County
DNS
1
--
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
1
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
49.52
2
837
2
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
50.49
2
792
3
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
50.93
2
772
4
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
51.09
2
765
5
Porter, Adrian
Friends
51.24
1
758
6
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
51.36
2
753
7
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
51.45
1
749
8
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
51.79
1
734
9
Quelle, Braxton
Johnson County
53.34
1
667
10
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
53.73
1
651
11
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
55.24
2
589
12
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
55.31
1
586
--
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
DNF
2
--
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
DNS
1
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
45.40m
(148'11.25)
1
775
2
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
43.91m
(144'0.5)
1
744
3
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
672
4
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
39.43m
(129'4.25)
1
653
5
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
35.79m
(117'5)
1
580
6
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
34.81m
(114'2.25)
1
560
7
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
33.71m
(110'7)
1
538
8
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
31.90m
(104'7.75)
1
502
9
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
27.32m
(89'7.5)
1
412
10
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
364
11
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
23.71m
(77'9.25)
1
342
12
Porter, Adrian
Friends
22.46m
(73'8.25)
1
318
13
Quelle, Braxton
Johnson County
19.05m
(62'6)
1
254
--
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
2
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
2
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
4
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
5
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
6
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
6
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
6
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
9
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
9
Porter, Adrian
Friends
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
11
Quelle, Braxton
Johnson County
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
12
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
457
--
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
55.70m
(182'8.75)
1
673
2
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
55.33m
(181'6.25)
1
668
3
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
50.51m
(165'8.5)
1
596
4
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
50.10m
(164'4.25)
1
590
5
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
48.81m
(160'1.5)
1
571
6
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
48.53m
(159'2.5)
1
567
7
Porter, Adrian
Friends
47.60m
(156'2)
1
553
8
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
47.14m
(154'7.75)
1
546
9
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
45.09m
(147'11)
1
516
10
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
459
--
Quelle, Braxton
Johnson County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
788
2
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
767
3
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
729
4
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
709
5
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
6.53m
(21'5)
1
704
6
Porter, Adrian
Friends
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
679
7
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
677
8
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
9
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
6.29m
(20'7.5)
1
650
10
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
11
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
6.11m
(20'0.5)
1
610
12
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
5.49m
(18'0)
1
479
13
Quelle, Braxton
Johnson County
5.21m
(17'1)
1
423
--
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
ND
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
2
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
3
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
3
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
3
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
3
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
7
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
8
Quelle, Braxton
Johnson County
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
9
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
10
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
11
Porter, Adrian
Friends
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
--
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
DNS
(--)
1
--
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
14.20m
(46'7)
1
741
2
Young, Aaron
Wichita State
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
634
3
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
633
4
Griffith, Mac
Wichita State
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
622
5
Bahner, Austin
Wichita State
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
604
6
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
577
7
Hilton, Jonathan
Unattached
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
574
8
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
11.00m
(36'1)
1
546
9
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
535
10
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
10.62m
(34'10)
1
523
11
Porter, Adrian
Friends
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
453
12
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
8.97m
(29'5)
1
424
13
Quelle, Braxton
Johnson County
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
395
--
Lewandowski, Seth
Oklahoma
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kimpel, Dominique
Iowa Central
11.30w
+4.8
6
2
Thomas, Reyare
Iowa Central
11.32w
+4.8
6
3
Moore, Audacia
Wichita State
11.68w
+4.8
6
4
Pruitt, Shamoya
Wichita State
11.81w
+4.8
6
5
Williams, Monaye
Wichita State
11.99w
+3.6
5
6
Klimovich, Agata
Barton County
12.05w
+3.6
5
7
Giles, Kiara
Wichita State
12.09w
+6.5
4
8
Smith, Nakiya
Kansas City
12.13w
+4.8
6
8
Floyd, SidReshia
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.13w
+3.6
5
10
Jackson, Cenarda
Kansas State
12.24w
+3.6
5
10
Richardson, Chelse
Missouri-Kansas
12.24w
+6.5
4
10
McCarty, Breunna
Nebraska
12.24w
+4.8
6
10
Moore, Kiara
Wichita State
12.24w
+6.5
4
14
Tipton, Aarian
Barton County
12.26w
+3.6
5
15
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
12.31w
+3.6
5
16
Brady, Courtney
Wichita State
12.35w
+6.5
4
17
Armstrong, Terri
Nebraska - Omaha
12.37w
+6.5
4
18
Gallardo, Courtney
Bethany (KS)
12.43w
+3.8
3
18
Cooper, Jazmine
Missouri-Kansas
12.43w
+3.6
5
20
Kerekes, Greta
Nebraska
12.47w
+3.6
5
21
Willis, Earriel
Cowley College
12.54w
+6.5
4
22
Rottinghaus, Nicol
Emporia State
12.61w
+3.8
3
23
Brown, Cydnie
Butler County
12.65w
+5.2
2
24
Griffith, Diamond
Baker
12.68w
+3.8
3
25
McElgunn, Molly
Bethany (KS)
12.70w
+5.2
2
26
Bosley, Amy
Bethany (KS)
12.75w
+3.8
3
27
Kunkel, Lindsay
Emporia State
12.84w
+3.8
3
28
McIntosh, juliena
Kansas City
12.94w
+4.6
1
29
Anderson, Tiffany
Ottawa (KS)
13.16w
+5.2
2
30
Betts, Brianna
Ottawa (KS)
13.19w
+5.2
2
31
Rusnak, Stephanie
Baker
13.31w
+5.2
2
32
Weiss, Peyton
Emporia State
13.39w
+5.2
2
33
Watts, Asenath
Kansas City
13.46w
+4.6
1
--
McIntosh, Gabriell
Colby (KS)
DNSw
+6.5
4
--
Sumpter, Brittni
Colby (KS)
DNSw
+4.6
1
--
Roys-Dossou, Prisc
Colby (KS)
DNSw
+5.2
2
--
Kunkel, Lindsay
Emporia State
DNSw
+3.8
3
--
Green, Katrin
Ro Green
DNSw
+5.2
2
--
Russell, Jodi
Emporia State
DNSw
+3.8
3
--
Smith, Zechaira
Sterling
DNSw
+4.6
1
--
Harrison, Brionna
Kansas City
DNSw
+4.8
6
--
Steward, Tamara
Wichita State
DNSw
+4.6
1
--
Olive, Danielle
Missouri-Kansas
DNSw
+6.5
4
--
Jones, Ashli
Colby (KS)
DNSw
+4.6
1
--
Ferguson, Gortia
Colby (KS)
DNSw
+4.8
6
--
Thomas, Jamie
Unattached
DNSw
+3.8
3
--
Loya, Vanessa
Colby (KS)
DNSw
+4.6
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Audacia
Wichita State
24.45w
+2.9
7
2
Williams, Monaye
Wichita State
24.70w
+2.9
7
3
Agwunobi, Chioma
Cloud County
24.74w
+2.9
7
4
Pruitt, Shamoya
Wichita State
24.80w
+2.9
7
5
Klimovich, Agata
Barton County
24.81w
+3.6
6
6
Giles, Kiara
Wichita State
25.27w
+3.6
6
7
Moore, Kiara
Wichita State
25.51w
+4.2
4
8
King, Carmen
Emporia State
25.53w
+4.9
5
9
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
25.58w
+3.6
6
10
Fleharty, Kristen
Fort Hays State
25.64w
+4.9
5
11
Taylor, Whitney
Fort Hays State
25.71w
+2.9
7
12
Barnes, Joslyn
Kansas State
25.88w
+4.9
5
13
Yelliott, Kayci
Emporia State
25.92w
+4.9
5
14
Mitchell, Maisha
Johnson County
25.95w
+3.6
6
15
Olive, Danielle
Missouri-Kansas
25.99w
+4.9
5
16
Brady, Courtney
Wichita State
26.07w
+4.2
4
17
Kunkel, Lindsay
Emporia State
26.11w
+4.2
4
18
Moore, Hannah
Baker
26.18w
+4.3
3
19
Dupree, Curtisha
Barton County
26.25w
+3.6
6
20
Cannon, Clarissa
Cowley College
26.26w
+4.9
5
21
Gallardo, Courtney
Bethany (KS)
26.40w
+4.3
3
22
Brown, Cydnie
Butler County
26.51w
+4.3
3
23
Parks, Brittany
Johnson County
26.66w
+4.9
5
24
Pickens, Lauren
Wichita State
26.81w
+4.2
4
25
Bosley, Amy
Bethany (KS)
26.86w
+4.3
3
26
Willis, Earriel
Cowley College
27.13w
+4.2
4
27
McElgunn, Molly
Bethany (KS)
27.33w
+4.3
3
28
Weiss, Peyton
Emporia State
27.64w
+4.2
4
29
Anderson, Callie
Baker
27.72w
+5.2
2
30
Stuewe, Chelsea
Bethany (KS)
27.91w
+5.2
2
31
Rusnak, Stephanie
Baker
28.31w
+5.2
2
32
Kozak, Caitlin
Friends
28.42w
+5.2
2
33
Thompson, Victoria
Drury
28.65w
+5.2
2
34
Steward, Tamara
Wichita State
29.12w
+5.2
2
--
Sumpter, Brittni
Colby (KS)
DNS
nwi
1
--
McIntosh, Gabriell
Colby (KS)
DNSw
+4.3
3
--
Dryden, Ashli
Fort Hays State
DNS
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Gortia
Colby (KS)
DNSw
+2.9
7
--
Roys-Dossou, Prisc
Colby (KS)
DNSw
+5.2
2
--
Rottinghaus, Nicol
Emporia State
DNSw
+4.3
3
--
Shafer, Olevia
Fort Hays State
DNS
nwi
1
--
Kunkel, Lindsay
Emporia State
DNSw
+4.3
3
--
Armstrong, Terri
Nebraska - Omaha
DNSw
+3.6
6
--
Green, Katrin
Ro Green
DNSw
+5.2
2
--
McCarty, Breunna
Nebraska
DNSw
+4.9
5
--
Smith, Zechaira
Sterling
DNS
nwi
1
--
Smith, Nakiya
Kansas City
DNSw
+3.6
6
--
Tipton, Aarian
Barton County
DNSw
+2.9
7
--
Taylor, Sakia
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
nwi
1
--
Loya, Vanessa
Colby (KS)
DNS
nwi
1
--
Watts, Asenath
Kansas City
DNS
nwi
1
--
Jones, Ashli
Colby (KS)
DNS
nwi
1
--
McIntosh, juliena
Kansas City
DNSw
+4.2
4
--
Harrison, Brionna
Kansas City
DNSw
+4.2
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Chantal
Iowa Central
57.01
5
2
Weekes, Mara
Nebraska
57.60
5
3
Dupree, Curtisha
Barton County
59.21
3
4
Taylor, Jennifer
Wichita State
59.69
3
5
Luckett, Shayla
IOWA WESTERN CC
59.77
4
6
Butler, Rachel
Nebraska
1:00.15
5
7
Kumalalamene, Ceci
Iowa Central
1:00.16
3
8
Rollins, Veronica
Missouri-Kansas
1:00.23
5
9
Dougherty, Ellen
Nebraska
1:00.60
3
10
Kunkel, Lindsay
Emporia State
1:01.24
4
11
Andjelkovic, Jelen
Nebraska
1:01.63
4
12
Marisette, Marquei
Emporia State
1:01.70
5
13
Pickens, Lauren
Wichita State
1:02.00
3
14
Lewis, Monique
Nebraska
1:02.60
4
15
Williams, Jazzmin
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:02.65
2
16
Minnick, Anna
Nebraska
1:02.76
2
17
Jones, Kiandra
Cloud County
1:03.55
2
18
Harrison, Ariella
Baker
1:04.04
2
19
Nevels, Allison
Drury
1:04.46
1
20
Stuewe, Chelsea
Bethany (KS)
1:05.03
1
21
Harrington, Britta
Ottawa (KS)
1:05.10
1
22
Botello, Elena
Pratt
1:05.44
1
23
Reppell, Gabrielle
Drury
1:06.63
2
--
Psota, Lauren
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
4
--
Chapman, Danielle
Wichita State
DNS
5
--
Jacobs, Jackie
Emporia State
DNS
3
--
Kunkel, Lindsay
Emporia State
DNS
3
--
Taylor, Sakia
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
1
--
Carter, Briana
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
5
--
Johnson, Stephany
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
1
--
Podvin, Justine
Johnson County
DNS
4
--
Dinsdale, Brooke
Nebraska
DNS
4
--
Simpson, Heather
Sterling
DNS
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinsdale, Blaire
Nebraska
2:13.14
1
2
Adderley, Te'shon
Iowa Central
2:15.35
1
3
Hamik, Erica
Nebraska
2:16.81
1
4
Podvin, Justine
Johnson County
2:17.92
1
5
Mona, Katelyn
Emporia State
2:18.05
1
6
Gannon, Angel
Missouri-Kansas
2:18.10
1
7
Shukla, Samantha
Wichita State
2:18.22
1
8
Miroshnikova, Yeha
Barton County
2:19.50
1
9
McKenna, Fiona
Iowa Central
2:19.66
1
10
Dinsdale, Brooke
Nebraska
2:21.68
1
11
Ortega, Jordan
Fort Hays State
2:21.73
1
12
Scott, Autumn
Missouri-Kansas
2:22.81
1
13
Wright, Lacey
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:23.00
1
14
Mapson, Sean'e
Cloud County
2:23.10
1
15
Wojan, Katelyn
Drury
2:23.36
1
16
Turpin, Ashley
Fort Hays State
2:23.66
1
17
Plambeck, Sarah
Nebraska
2:23.85
1
18
Quillin, Marissa
Wichita State
2:24.35
1
19
Burley, Cecilia
Friends
2:24.42
1
20
Nyandwi, Ebeissa
Iowa Central
2:25.20
1
21
Smith, Michelle
Johnson County
2:25.43
1
22
Camien, Kelsey
Butler County
2:25.72
1
23
Hill, Carman
Fort Hays State
2:25.96
1
24
Resh, Vanessa
Cloud County
2:26.49
1
25
Renken, Rachel
Friends
2:27.96
1
26
Johnson, Clarissa
Wichita State
2:27.99
1
27
Visoso, Maricarmen
Cowley College
2:28.42
1
28
Varela, Brenda
Drury
2:28.51
1
29
Miller, Jodi
Iowa Central
2:29.04
1
30
Szczublewski, Sam
Fort Hays State
2:30.17
1
31
Thomas, Jessica
Johnson County
2:30.42
1
32
Nielson, Valerie
Cowley College
2:31.45
1
33
Wilkins, Makayla
Ottawa (KS)
2:31.64
1
34
Roberts, Kelly
Cowley College
2:31.72
1
35
Callaway, Hillary
Kansas Wesleyan
2:32.14
1
36
Klepper, Michelle
Barton County
2:33.78
1
37
Loveland, Dana
Baker
2:34.11
1
38
Shafer, Olevia
Fort Hays State
2:34.83
1
39
Harris, Kristen
Cloud County
2:36.23
1
40
Botello, Elena
Pratt
2:36.94
1
41
Farrell, Alyssa
Pratt
2:38.35
1
42
Jones, Alexandria
Butler County
2:38.36
1
43
Harrington, Britta
Ottawa (KS)
2:42.64
1
44
Richardson, Jena
Ottawa (KS)
2:42.83
1
45
Johnson, Taryn
Cloud County
2:44.61
1
46
Lyons, Tera
Baker
2:48.73
1
47
Wherrell, Megan
Ottawa (KS)
2:49.37
1
48
Rausch, Tracy
Butler County
2:54.79
1
--
Avila, Martha
Butler County
DNF
1
--
Penner, Julie
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Gourdet, Juliette
Butler County
DNS
1
--
Doll, Sara
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Baker, Bayleigh
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Balvin, Amber
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Linnebur, Jillian
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Kildow, Ashley
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
1
--
Hornbaker, Stephan
Colby (KS)
DNS
1
--
Vorthmann, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
1
--
Swann, Mikarla
Colby (KS)
DNS
1
--
Stanbrough, Jenna
Baker
DNS
1
--
Collins, Oslyn
Colby (KS)
DNS
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mona, Katelyn
Emporia State
4:31.15
1
2
Chapman, Danielle
Wichita State
4:35.65
1
3
Burley, Cecilia
Friends
4:38.33
1
4
Nero, Scarla
Wichita State
4:42.09
1
5
Hamik, Erica
Nebraska
4:43.48
1
6
Adderley, Te'shon
Iowa Central
4:45.86
1
7
Burke, Laura
Wichita State
4:46.93
1
8
Plambeck, Sarah
Nebraska
4:48.01
1
9
Nyandwi, Ebeissa
Iowa Central
4:49.15
1
10
Hill, Carman
Fort Hays State
4:50.41
1
11
Quillin, Marissa
Wichita State
4:50.75
1
12
Zeller, Sharon
Wichita State
4:52.77
1
13
Whitetree, Tsianin
Allen County
4:53.18
1
14
Andjelkovic, Jelen
Nebraska
4:53.37
1
15
Berkbigler, Katie
Drury
4:55.86
1
16
Lanoy, Jessalyn
Cowley College
4:56.98
1
17
Ortega, Jordan
Fort Hays State
4:57.46
1
18
Kildow, Ashley
Nebraska - Omaha
4:57.71
1
19
Duncan, Chantal
Iowa Central
4:58.41
1
20
Gaughan, Kylie
Fort Hays State
4:58.79
1
21
Smith, Michelle
Johnson County
4:59.02
1
22
Kumalalamene, Ceci
Iowa Central
4:59.42
1
23
Renken, Rachel
Friends
4:59.87
1
24
Thomas, Jessica
Johnson County
4:59.94
1
25
Hines, Heidi
Fort Hays State
5:00.89
1
26
Dougherty, Ellen
Nebraska
5:01.18
1
27
Geschwentner, Kels
Garden City
5:02.25
1
28
Nelson, Alex
Fort Hays State
5:05.57
1
29
Chestnut, Annelle
Kansas State
5:12.03
1
30
Maddux, Courtney
Emporia State
5:15.55
1
31
Johnson, Lindsay
Cowley College
5:15.62
1
32
Wilkins, Makayla
Ottawa (KS)
5:16.27
1
33
Richardson, Jena
Ottawa (KS)
5:19.53
1
34
Fullerton, Chelsea
Ottawa (KS)
5:21.93
1
35
Zuniga, Konnie
Cowley College
5:24.34
1
36
Smith, Leigh
Oklahoma City
5:25.22
1
37
Stafford, Julia
Cowley College
5:26.28
1
38
Horn, Samantha
Iowa Central
5:31.35
1
39
Barlow, Kalea
Garden City
5:48.16
1
40
Rausch, Tracy
Butler County
5:53.26
1
41
Wallace, Carolyn
Emporia State
6:02.17
1
42
Roberts, Joanna
Bethany (KS)
6:22.88
1
--
Arnold, Jordan
Friends
DNS
1
--
Swann, Mikarla
Colby (KS)
DNS
1
--
Walker, Amber
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Duggins, Megan
Friends
DNS
1
--
Resh, Vanessa
Cloud County
DNS
1
--
Brown, Raechel
Oklahoma City
DNS
1
--
Taylor, Jennifer
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Bruner, Katie
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Hornbaker, Stephan
Colby (KS)
DNS
1
--
Collins, Oslyn
Colby (KS)
DNS
1
--
Earle, Jordan
East Central (OK
DNS
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shukla, Samantha
Wichita State
18:01.41
1
2
Higgins, Sari
Drury
18:05.06
1
3
Larson, Sarah
Nebraska
18:15.37
1
4
Cominator, Karissa
Friends
18:27.01
1
5
Linscott, Gentry
Fort Hays State
18:42.75
1
6
Wright, Jessica
Nebraska
18:46.80
1
7
Rogers, Kristin
Nebraska - Omaha
18:51.92
1
8
Peck, Mikayla
Nebraska - Omaha
18:53.52
1
9
Swenson, Sarah
Kansas State
18:54.21
1
10
Niyokwizigigwa, Ev
Iowa Central
19:24.96
1
11
Gutierrez, Perla
Iowa Central
19:24.98
1
12
Senn, Rebecca
Drury
19:32.44
1
13
Schaller, Marie
Fort Hays State
19:54.27
1
14
Lira, Lilly
Johnson County
20:18.70
1
15
Fenske, Kayla
Nebraska - Omaha
20:29.12
1
16
Montgomery, Hannah
Drury
20:41.34
1
17
Sebold, Hannah
Drury
20:52.92
1
18
McCollum, Aadrian
Butler County
21:06.38
1
19
Phillips, Brittany
Nebraska - Omaha
21:07.79
1
20
Tomno, Sylvia
Butler County
22:11.85
1
21
Medina, Mimi
Garden City
24:06.03
1
22
Coley, Kelsey
Garden City
24:22.44
1
--
Dispensa, Katilyn
Cowley College
DNS
1
--
Germaine, ReGina
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Nguyen, Minhuyen
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
McKinney, Andrea
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Hollon, Melissa
Drury
DNS
1
--
Geschwentner, Kels
Garden City
DNS
1
--
Brooks, Alli
Drury
DNS
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vorthmann, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
11:08.33
1
2
Miller, Jodi
Iowa Central
11:15.77
1
3
McKenna, Fiona
Iowa Central
11:22.47
1
4
Graves, Kylie
Wichita State
11:40.59
1
5
McLeod, Kaitlyn
Wichita State
11:44.79
1
6
Callaway, Hillary
Kansas Wesleyan
11:55.78
1
7
Condron, Laura
Iowa Central
12:15.80
1
8
Peterson, Kayla
Johnson County
12:21.90
1
9
Collins, Connie
Friends
12:25.00
1
10
Dukewits, Lindsay
Drury
12:25.73
1
11
Wingert, Carly
Drury
12:43.51
1
12
Neal, Jamie
Iowa Central
12:47.60
1
13
Jones, Alexandria
Butler County
13:04.01
1
14
McCombs, Halie
Johnson County
13:12.87
1
15
Feldkamp, Amy
Emporia State
13:19.43
1
16
Martin, Amy
Emporia State
14:35.27
1
--
Deighan, Kayla
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Collins, Oslyn
Colby (KS)
DNS
1
--
Behm, Nicole
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morerod, Natalie
Wichita State
1:00.33
2
2
Grooters, Ellie
Nebraska
1:02.21
2
3
Hart, Angela
Kansas State
1:05.10
2
4
Olberding, Natalie
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:06.59
1
5
Downing, Cassidy
Wichita State
1:07.50
1
6
Sloan, Tyler
Baker
1:07.97
2
7
Loyd, Avery
Kansas State
1:09.17
1
8
Anderson, Callie
Baker
1:11.01
1
9
Sponsel, Kristen
Emporia State
1:11.56
1
10
Duggins, Megan
Friends
1:17.77
1
--
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
DNF
2
--
Bigby, Latesha
Butler County
DNS
2
--
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
1
--
Behm, Nicole
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
1
--
Rollins, Veronica
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Pruitt
,
Moore
,
Moore
Wichita State
46.63
2
2
Ford
,
Thomas
,
Kimpel
,
Stepligh
Iowa Central
46.64
2
3
McElgunn
,
Faimon
,
Bosley
,
Gallardo
Bethany (KS)
49.20
1
4
Moore
,
Sloan
,
Griffith
,
Thurbon
Baker
49.33
1
5
Betts
,
Lundy
,
Boore
,
Anderson
Ottawa (KS)
52.07
1
--
Roys-Dos
,
Ferguson
,
Swann
,
McIntosh
Colby (KS)
DNS
1
--
Mitchell
,
Parks
,
Reid
,
Eklund
Johnson County
DNS
2
--
Williams
,
Floyd
,
Harris
,
Luckett
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
2
--
Willis
,
Kean
,
Andrews
,
Cannon
Cowley College
DNS
1
--
Taylor
,
Dryden
,
Turpin
,
Fleharty
Fort Hays State
DNS
1
--
Marisett
,
Jacobs
,
Wetstein
,
King
Emporia State
DNS
2
--
Williams
,
Cooper
,
Carter
,
Momo
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
2
--
Kerekes
,
Lewis
,
Weekes
,
McCarty
Nebraska
DNS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler
,
Grooters
,
Lewis
,
Weekes
Nebraska
3:50.58
2
2
Morerod
,
Giles
,
Moore
,
Chapman
Wichita State
3:52.57
2
3
Olive
,
Gannon
,
Richards
,
Williams
Missouri-Kansas
3:57.71
2
4
Hill
,
Ortega
,
Turpin
,
Taylor
Fort Hays State
4:02.42
2
5
Dinsdale
,
Dinsdale
,
Minnick
,
Doughert
Nebraska
4:08.97
2
6
Reppell
,
Nevels
,
Senn
,
Wojan
Drury
4:21.28
2
--
Downing
,
Johnson
,
Taylor
,
Steward
Wichita State
DNF
2
--
Harrison
,
Stanbrou
,
Sloan
,
Moore
Baker
DNS
1
--
Visoso
,
Cannon
,
Nielson
,
Roberts
Cowley College
DNS
1
--
Balvin
,
Penner
,
Kieffer
,
Doll
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Simpson
,
Linnebur
,
Garrett
,
Baker
Sterling
DNS
1
--
Marisett
,
Jacobs
,
Wetstein
,
Weiss
Emporia State
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Sorell
,
Friesen
,
Andrews
,
Ekwearir
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Ford
,
Kwarula
,
Simmons
,
Stepligh
Iowa Central
DNS
1
--
Laidley
,
Ripp
,
Coore
,
Roth-Cla
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Annie
Nebraska
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
2
Grizzle, Veronica
Nebraska
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
3
Pinkelman, Carlie
Nebraska
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
4
Mvoto, Marie
Cloud County
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
5
Brueggeman, Susan
Missouri-Kansas
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
6
Winters, Dani
Kansas State
12.68m
(41'7)
1
7
Fuller, Megan
Wichita State
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
8
Cook, Emily
Wichita State
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
9
Jordan, Valeria
Emporia State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
10
Levy, Vanessa
Johnson County
12.45m
(40'10)
1
11
Lyons, Ashley
Friends
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
12
Lewis, Elizabeth
Emporia State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
13
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
11.79m
(38'8)
1
14
Vette, Makayla
Johnson County
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
15
Mercer, Kammie
Cowley College
11.33m
(37'2)
1
15
Smith, Lauren
Iowa Central
11.33m
(37'2)
1
17
Jenrette, LeRia
Cloud County
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
18
Banda, Denise
Missouri-Kansas
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
19
Hariott, Kimoya
Missouri-Kansas
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
20
Bauer, Caitlin
Wichita State
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
21
Elliott, Jasmine
Butler County
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
22
Wendel, Elizabeth
Pratt
8.74m
(28'8)
1
--
Hobson, Mizani
Kansas City
DNS
(--)
1
--
Daschke, Kristen
Johnson County
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilken, Morgan
Nebraska
53.42m
(175'3)
1
2
Fuller, Megan
Wichita State
50.21m
(164'8.75)
1
3
Leffler, Jacquelyn
Kansas State
48.39m
(158'9)
1
4
Mvoto, Marie
Cloud County
48.29m
(158'5)
1
5
Levy, Vanessa
Johnson County
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
6
Jackson, Annie
Nebraska
46.33m
(152'0)
1
7
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
44.13m
(144'9.25)
1
8
Mickens, Janee
Barton County
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
9
Jackson, Deja
Emporia State
43.36m
(142'3)
1
10
Carter, Jessica
Kansas State
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
11
Smith, Lauren
Iowa Central
42.56m
(139'7.5)
1
12
Voth, Dorothy
Bethel (KS)
41.98m
(137'8.75)
1
13
Hardin, Sara
Fort Hays State
41.73m
(136'10.75)
1
14
Pinkelman, Carlie
Nebraska
41.63m
(136'6.75)
1
15
Bauer, Caitlin
Wichita State
41.09m
(134'9.5)
1
16
Brown, Lenee
Cowley College
40.79m
(133'9.75)
1
17
Winters, Dani
Kansas State
40.08m
(131'5.75)
1
18
Parrott, Ashley
Emporia State
39.96m
(131'1)
1
19
Buster, Shelby
Emporia State
38.79m
(127'3)
1
20
Powell, Honesty
Unattached
37.87m
(124'2.75)
1
21
Lyons, Ashley
Friends
36.55m
(119'10.75)
1
22
Freitag, Kandiss
Johnson County
36.06m
(118'3.5)
1
23
Vette, Makayla
Johnson County
35.54m
(116'7)
1
24
Jenrette, LeRia
Cloud County
34.00m
(111'6.5)
1
25
Tolbert, Makenzy
Kansas Wesleyan
32.66m
(107'1.75)
1
26
Jones, Danielle
Pratt
30.09m
(98'8.5)
1
--
Cook, Emily
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hobson, Mizani
Kansas City
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson-Colgrove,
Unattached
51.77m
(169'10)
1
2
Evans, Erica
Unattached
43.84m
(143'9.75)
1
3
Hariott, Kimoya
Missouri-Kansas
43.79m
(143'8)
1
4
Grizzle, Veronica
Nebraska
40.94m
(134'3.75)
1
5
Dunkin, Sara
Emporia State
40.83m
(133'11.25)
1
6
Ford, Javona
Iowa Central
40.40m
(132'6.5)
1
7
Gilbert, Sarah
Wichita State
39.65m
(130'1)
1
8
Velasquez, Alyssa
Wichita State
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
9
Markel, Andrea
Wichita State
38.56m
(126'6)
1
10
Sorell, Witney
Wichita State
38.08m
(124'11)
1
11
Harris, Courtney
Ottawa (KS)
36.15m
(118'7)
1
12
Cox, Courtney
Ottawa (KS)
34.99m
(114'9.5)
1
13
Stover, Elizabeth
Emporia State
34.90m
(114'6)
1
14
Vega, Kira
Cowley College
34.24m
(112'4)
1
15
Cook, Emily
Wichita State
33.53m
(110'0)
1
16
Cole, Megan
Cloud County
32.54m
(106'9)
1
17
Prewitt, Jaden
Wichita State
31.89m
(104'7.5)
1
18
Brueggeman, Susan
Missouri-Kansas
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
19
Kamm, Kelsey
Wichita State
31.49m
(103'3.75)
1
20
Nickelson, Blair
Kansas State
31.33m
(102'9.25)
1
21
Buckles, Lauren
Ottawa (KS)
29.54m
(96'10.75)
1
22
Funk, Jordan
Nebraska
29.42m
(96'6.25)
1
23
Steplight, Shawann
Iowa Central
22.24m
(72'11.5)
1
24
Simmons, Cetrena
Iowa Central
20.68m
(67'10)
1
--
Medlin, Jessica
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Buster, Shelby
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hughes, Brittany
Barton County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Daschke, Kristen
Johnson County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Freitag, Kandiss
Johnson County
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Chandra
Shocker Trac
59.09m
(193'10.25)
1
2
Siegel, Jade
Nebraska
56.32m
(184'9.25)
1
3
Bonds, Chelsie
Kansas State
52.80m
(173'2.5)
1
4
Morales, Mary
Nebraska
52.47m
(172'1.75)
1
5
Jackson, Deja
Emporia State
50.84m
(166'9.5)
1
6
Carter, Jessica
Kansas State
50.05m
(164'2.25)
1
7
Leffler, Jacquelyn
Kansas State
49.46m
(162'3)
1
8
Banda, Denise
Missouri-Kansas
49.35m
(161'10.75)
1
9
Buster, Shelby
Emporia State
47.41m
(155'6.5)
1
10
Pinkelman, Carlie
Nebraska
46.00m
(150'11)
1
11
Winters, Dani
Kansas State
45.70m
(149'11)
1
12
Hariott, Kimoya
Missouri-Kansas
44.48m
(145'11)
1
13
Jordan, Valeria
Emporia State
42.77m
(140'3.75)
1
14
Brueggeman, Susan
Missouri-Kansas
42.72m
(140'1.75)
1
15
Yoder, Jenna
Kansas State
42.65m
(139'11)
1
16
Henault, Sara
Kansas State
40.66m
(133'4.75)
1
17
Rogers, Jackie
Unattached
40.64m
(133'4)
1
18
Wilkerson, Cortney
Johnson County
40.23m
(131'11.75)
1
19
Mvoto, Marie
Cloud County
40.02m
(131'3.5)
1
20
Bauer, Caitlin
Wichita State
38.72m
(127'0.25)
1
21
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
38.46m
(126'2)
1
22
Stover, Elizabeth
Emporia State
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
23
Vette, Makayla
Johnson County
36.98m
(121'3.75)
1
24
Mercer, Kammie
Cowley College
35.97m
(118'0)
1
25
Smith, Lauren
Iowa Central
35.61m
(116'9.75)
1
--
Levy, Vanessa
Johnson County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mickens, Janee
Barton County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Solano, Marcela
Barton County
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cernjul, Marusa
Nebraska
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Ledesma, J'Lynn
Wichita State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
3
Reid, Ashley
Johnson County
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Laidley, Kathie-Le
Nebraska - Omaha
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Saravia, Gabriella
Fort Hays State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Scanlan, Jillanna
Nebraska
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Gilbert, Sarah
Wichita State
1.63m
(5'4)
1
8
Gray, Emilie
Drury
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Smith, Katie
Unattached
1.58m
(5'2)
1
11
Lees, Rachel
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Bigby, Latesha
Butler County
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Simmons, Cetrena
Iowa Central
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Sharp, Brooke
Kansas State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Harris, Catrina
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Brant, Morgan
Cowley College
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Ross, Jordan
Johnson County
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Ebert, Macy
Johnson County
1.53m
(5'0)
1
15
Faimon, Lisa
Bethany (KS)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
20
Rockers, Paige
Baker
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Shafer, Olevia
Fort Hays State
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Kaitlyn
Bethany (KS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, Myeisha
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
--
Steplight, Shawann
Iowa Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Rautio, Sarah
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Miller, Darrah
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hannam, Kayla
Baker
DNS
(--)
1
--
Roys-Dossou, Prisc
Colby (KS)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Andrews, Niki
Cowley College
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laidley, Kathie-Le
Nebraska - Omaha
6.02m w
(19'9)
+4.1
1
2
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
5.93m w
(19'5.25)
+6.5
1
3
Shaw, Denneil
Nebraska - Omaha
5.67m w
(18'7)
+4.3
1
4
Ewere, Ellie
Nebraska
5.62m w
(18'5.25)
+4.3
1
5
Cooper, Jazmine
Missouri-Kansas
5.60m w
(18'4.25)
+4.4
1
6
Zeiner, Julia
Kansas State
5.57m w
(18'3.25)
+5.7
1
7
Eigruber, Anna
Fort Hays State
5.55m w
(18'2.5)
+3.5
1
7
King, Carmen
Emporia State
5.55m w
(18'2.5)
+7.8
1
9
Jackson, Cenarda
Kansas State
5.52m w
(18'1.25)
+5.6
1
10
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
5.50m w
(18'0.5)
+5.9
1
11
Ford, Javona
Iowa Central
5.42m w
(17'9.25)
+4.6
1
12
Richardson, Chelse
Missouri-Kansas
5.39m w
(17'8)
+4.8
1
13
Gilbert, Sarah
Wichita State
5.38m w
(17'7.75)
+4.7
1
14
Reinke, Courtney
Wichita State
5.33m w
(17'5.75)
+4.9
1
15
Bigby, Latesha
Butler County
5.22m w
(17'1.5)
+2.9
1
16
Rautio, Sarah
Iowa Central
5.21m w
(17'1)
+4.6
1
17
Ledesma, J'Lynn
Wichita State
5.09m w
(16'8.25)
+5.4
1
18
Ripp, Jessica
Nebraska - Omaha
5.06m w
(16'7)
+6.5
1
19
Rottinghaus, Nicol
Emporia State
5.00m w
(16'4.75)
+4.0
1
19
Gallardo, Courtney
Bethany (KS)
5.00m w
(16'4.75)
+2.4
1
21
Boos, Cathy
Fort Hays State
4.96m w
(16'3.25)
+5.3
1
22
Weiss, Peyton
Emporia State
4.88m w
(16'0)
+3.1
1
23
Bain, Jordan
Missouri-Kansas
4.86m w
(15'11.25)
+5.0
1
24
Gates, Dana
Barton County
4.81m w
(15'9.25)
+3.1
1
25
Shafer, Olevia
Fort Hays State
4.55m w
(14'11)
+2.9
1
--
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roth-Clark, Ckalyn
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Jamie
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reinke, Courtney
Wichita State
12.25m w
(40'2.25)
+4.0
1
2
Sanders, Shawnee
Wichita State
12.09m w
(39'7.75)
+4.3
1
3
Reid, Ashley
Johnson County
12.09m w
(39'7.75)
+4.2
1
4
Ewere, Ellie
Nebraska
12.08m w
(39'7.5)
+3.8
1
5
Eigruber, Anna
Fort Hays State
11.96m w
(39'2.75)
+5.4
1
6
Cooper, Jazmine
Missouri-Kansas
11.87m w
(38'11.25)
+4.8
1
7
Rautio, Sarah
Iowa Central
11.57m w
(37'11.5)
+6.2
1
8
Butler, Rachel
Nebraska
11.56m w
(37'11)
+3.0
1
9
Shaw, Denneil
Nebraska - Omaha
11.55m w
(37'10.5)
+4.1
1
10
Sorell, Witney
Wichita State
11.45m w
(37'6.75)
+4.4
1
11
Bright, Jordan
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.35m w
(37'2.75)
+4.4
1
12
Agwunobi, Chioma
Cloud County
11.33m w
(37'2)
+3.1
1
13
Richardson, Chelse
Missouri-Kansas
11.23m w
(36'10)
+3.1
1
14
Betts, Brianna
Ottawa (KS)
11.04m w
(36'2.5)
+4.6
1
15
Harris, Catrina
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.90m w
(35'9)
+3.2
1
16
Rockers, Paige
Baker
10.71m w
(35'1.5)
+2.8
1
17
Boos, Cathy
Fort Hays State
10.65m w
(34'11.25)
+5.9
1
18
Boore, Morgan
Ottawa (KS)
10.62m
(34'10)
+1.8
1
19
Ripp, Jessica
Nebraska - Omaha
10.57m w
(34'8)
+4.1
1
20
Bain, Jordan
Missouri-Kansas
10.49m w
(34'4.75)
+3.7
1
21
Anderson, Tiffany
Ottawa (KS)
10.36m w
(33'11.75)
+2.4
1
--
Knight, Myeisha
Johnson County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kean, Taylor
Cowley College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valdez, Shane
Bethany (KS)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hannam, Kayla
Baker
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Stephany
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Briana
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilbert, Sarah
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Jamie
Unattached
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bussel, Breanna
Nebraska
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
2
Detmer, Cara
Wichita State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Maher, Maggie
Nebraska
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Jiskra, Cami
Nebraska
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Welch, Lauren
Nebraska
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Terry, Monique
Wichita State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Thurbon, Katie
Baker
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Eklund, Kaylee
Johnson County
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Loontjer, Meg
Wichita State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Craig, Cassie
Wichita State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Schement, Sonya
Emporia State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Doyle, Sarah
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Fairbanks, Alaina
Emporia State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Harris, Kristen
Cloud County
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Orth, Tiffany
Emporia State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
16
Bowser, Haley
Fort Hays State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Tingle, Jessica
Johnson County
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Strickland, Caroli
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, McKenzie
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Amanda
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hansen, Carly
Emporia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Melinda
Fort Hays State
NH
(--)
1
--
Collins, Connie
Friends
NH
(--)
1
--
Marchant, Haley
Emporia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Peoples, Kadie
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Lillie, Jordan
Bethany (KS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Schmitz, Abby
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Maggie
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hopper, Brianne
Sterling
DNS
(--)
1
--
Clausen, Tina
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Andrews, Niki
Cowley College
DNS
(--)
1
--
Knox, Bryna
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lies, Jennifer
Sterling
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowak, Olimpia
Northern Iowa
5,365
1
2
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
5,299
1
3
Knodle, Paige
Northern Iowa
4,964
1
4
Sorell, Witney
Wichita State
4,540
1
5
Miller, Zinnia
Iowa Central
4,515
1
6
Ryan, Sarah
Iowa
4,512
1
7
Williams, Khanisha
Iowa
4,109
1
8
Prewitt, Jaden
Wichita State
4,022
1
9
Clausen, Tina
Friends
3,441
1
10
Dashke, Kristen
Johnson County
2,749
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowak, Olimpia
Northern Iowa
13.86
4
998
2
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
14.16
4
956
3
Knodle, Paige
Northern Iowa
14.30
4
936
4
Sorell, Witney
Wichita State
14.96
4
847
5
Miller, Zinnia
Iowa Central
15.11
3
827
6
Williams, Khanisha
Iowa
15.12
3
826
7
Kurtz, Jill
Wichita State
15.83
1
735
8
Prewitt, Jaden
Wichita State
15.85
3
733
9
Ryan, Sarah
Iowa
15.98
2
717
10
Clausen, Tina
Friends
17.98
1
491
11
Dashke, Kristen
Johnson County
19.76
2
322
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
2
--
Ekweariri, Chinwe
Wichita State
DNS
3
--
Burleson, Danielle
Unattached
DNS
1
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowak, Olimpia
Northern Iowa
25.17
2
871
2
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
25.18
2
870
3
Miller, Zinnia
Iowa Central
25.42
2
849
4
Knodle, Paige
Northern Iowa
25.49
2
842
5
Ryan, Sarah
Iowa
25.86
1
809
6
Sorell, Witney
Wichita State
26.53
1
751
7
Williams, Khanisha
Iowa
27.09
2
704
8
Prewitt, Jaden
Wichita State
27.43
1
676
9
Kurtz, Jill
Wichita State
27.46
1
674
10
Clausen, Tina
Friends
28.77
1
571
11
Dashke, Kristen
Johnson County
32.81
1
304
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
2
--
Burleson, Danielle
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Ekweariri, Chinwe
Wichita State
DNS
2
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knodle, Paige
Northern Iowa
2:18.10
1
850
2
Nowak, Olimpia
Northern Iowa
2:19.13
1
835
3
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
2:24.38
1
765
4
Ryan, Sarah
Iowa
2:34.47
1
638
5
Sorell, Witney
Wichita State
2:38.09
1
595
6
Williams, Khanisha
Iowa
2:43.01
1
539
7
Miller, Zinnia
Iowa Central
2:46.38
1
502
8
Prewitt, Jaden
Wichita State
2:49.90
1
465
9
Clausen, Tina
Friends
3:00.30
1
362
10
Dashke, Kristen
Johnson County
3:35.38
1
107
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Ekweariri, Chinwe
Wichita State
DNS
1
--
Burleson, Danielle
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Kurtz, Jill
Wichita State
DNS
1
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
2
Nowak, Olimpia
Northern Iowa
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
2
Miller, Zinnia
Iowa Central
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
4
Williams, Khanisha
Iowa
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
5
Ryan, Sarah
Iowa
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
5
Sorell, Witney
Wichita State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
7
Dashke, Kristen
Johnson County
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
8
Knodle, Paige
Northern Iowa
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
9
Prewitt, Jaden
Wichita State
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
10
Clausen, Tina
Friends
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
11
Kurtz, Jill
Wichita State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Burleson, Danielle
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ekweariri, Chinwe
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knodle, Paige
Northern Iowa
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
617
2
Nowak, Olimpia
Northern Iowa
36.55m
(119'10.75)
1
601
3
Clausen, Tina
Friends
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
579
4
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
34.09m
(111'10)
1
554
5
Sorell, Witney
Wichita State
32.00m
(104'11.75)
1
515
6
Ryan, Sarah
Iowa
30.65m
(100'6.5)
1
489
7
Prewitt, Jaden
Wichita State
30.20m
(99'0.75)
1
480
8
Miller, Zinnia
Iowa Central
28.29m
(92'9.75)
1
444
9
Dashke, Kristen
Johnson County
28.21m
(92'6.5)
1
443
10
Williams, Khanisha
Iowa
24.08m
(79'0)
1
365
--
Burleson, Danielle
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kurtz, Jill
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ekweariri, Chinwe
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
5.78m
(18'11.5)
1
783
2
Miller, Zinnia
Iowa Central
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
643
2
Knodle, Paige
Northern Iowa
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
643
4
Ryan, Sarah
Iowa
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
640
5
Sorell, Witney
Wichita State
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
623
5
Nowak, Olimpia
Northern Iowa
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
623
7
Kurtz, Jill
Wichita State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
565
8
Clausen, Tina
Friends
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
9
Prewitt, Jaden
Wichita State
4.83m
(15'10)
1
514
10
Williams, Khanisha
Iowa
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
474
11
Dashke, Kristen
Johnson County
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
338
--
Ekweariri, Chinwe
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Burleson, Danielle
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowak, Olimpia
Northern Iowa
11.89m
(39'0)
1
654
2
Dashke, Kristen
Johnson County
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
591
3
Prewitt, Jaden
Wichita State
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
577
4
Ryan, Sarah
Iowa
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
541
5
Sorell, Witney
Wichita State
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
531
6
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
516
7
Miller, Zinnia
Iowa Central
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
467
8
Knodle, Paige
Northern Iowa
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
466
9
Kurtz, Jill
Wichita State
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
464
10
Williams, Khanisha
Iowa
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
454
11
Clausen, Tina
Friends
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
378
--
Abrahamian, Jaclyn
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Burleson, Danielle
Unattached
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ekweariri, Chinwe
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kt-woodman
#classic
More news
2012 Heat Sheets - Kansas Relays
2012 Entries - Kansas Relays
980 shares:
Wichita State K.T. Woodman Outdoor Invitational
,
AfterShock
,
Allen County CC
,
Baker University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baldwin City, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Friends University Track and Field and Cross Country - Wichita, Kansas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
10
2019
32
2018
42
2017
39
2016
27
2015
70
2014
41
2013
45
2012
2
11
2011
9
15
2010
10
10
2009
5
29
2008
4
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#kt-woodman
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!